Global Page

Cover cover rb neymarjrs5 coverphoto 19 Cut out fake

Sunday, 26. May 10:00 am

Lutsk

вулиця Ярощука, 30
спорткомплекс СНУ «Спортивне ядро»

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


ФК Любарт

Final

ФК Любарт
4
:
1
ФК Шігірюм
16:00   Court 1

Match for third place

FC Respect
5
:
1
MIDAS
16:00   Court 1

Semi-finals

ФК Любарт
5
:
0
FC Respect
16:00   Court 1
ФК Шігірюм
3
:
0
MIDAS
16:00   Court 2

Quarter-finals

Бені Хілл
0
:
2
ФК Любарт
15:45   Court 1
Мідас Інтернаціонал
0
:
5
FC Respect
15:45   Court 2
Viking
0
:
5
ФК Шігірюм
16:00   Court 1
Татрафан
0
:
2
MIDAS
16:00   Court 2

Альянс ( Рожище )
0
:
5
MIDAS
16:00   Court 1
Бені Хілл
5
:
0
ЛПК
16:30   Court 1
MIDAS
0
:
5
Бені Хілл
17:00   Court 1
Альянс ( Рожище )
3
:
1
ЛПК
17:30   Court 1
Альянс ( Рожище )
0
:
5
Бені Хілл
18:00   Court 1
ЛПК
0
:
5
MIDAS
18:30   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Бені Хілл 3 15 : 0 9
2. MIDAS 3 10 : 5 6
3. Альянс ( Рожище ) 3 3 : 11 3
4. ЛПК 3 1 : 13 0
Атлетік
5
:
0
Фіміам
16:00   Court 2
ФК Шігірюм
0
:
0
Мідас Інтернаціонал
16:30   Court 2
Фіміам
2
:
1
ФК Шігірюм
17:00   Court 2
Атлетік
0
:
1
Мідас Інтернаціонал
17:30   Court 2
Атлетік
0
:
5
ФК Шігірюм
18:00   Court 2
Мідас Інтернаціонал
1
:
1
Фіміам
18:30   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Мідас Інтернаціонал 3 2 : 1 5
2. ФК Шігірюм 3 6 : 2 4
3. Фіміам 3 3 : 7 4
4. Атлетік 3 5 : 6 3
Viking
5
:
0
ANT
16:15   Court 1
PUMA
0
:
5
FC Respect
16:45   Court 1
ANT
0
:
2
PUMA
17:15   Court 1
Viking
3
:
0
FC Respect
17:45   Court 1
Viking
5
:
0
PUMA
18:15   Court 1
FC Respect
5
:
0
ANT
18:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Viking 3 13 : 0 9
2. FC Respect 3 10 : 3 6
3. PUMA 3 2 : 10 3
4. ANT 3 0 : 12 0
Рожище
1
:
2
Татрафан
16:15   Court 2
ФК Любарт
3
:
0
Universal Futsal
16:45   Court 2
Татрафан
5
:
0
ФК Любарт
17:15   Court 2
Рожище
0
:
5
Universal Futsal
17:45   Court 2
Рожище
0
:
5
ФК Любарт
18:15   Court 2
Universal Futsal
1
:
5
Татрафан
18:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Татрафан 3 12 : 2 9
2. ФК Любарт 3 8 : 5 6
3. Universal Futsal 3 6 : 8 3
4. Рожище 3 1 : 12 0

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow