Global Page

Cover cover rb neymarjrs5 coverphoto 19 Cut out fake

Saturday, 25. May 10:00 am

Ivano-Frankivsk

вул. Пасічна, 55
Спортивний комплекс Академії НФК "Ураган"

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Uragan - 2 KFV

Final

ФК Мишин
0
:
1
Uragan - 2 KFV
05:00   Court 1

Match for third place

FC "Hirne"
5
:
0
Esculap
05:00   Court 1

Semi-finals

ФК Мишин
1
:
0
FC "Hirne"
05:00   Court 1
Esculap
0
:
1
Uragan - 2 KFV
05:00   Court 2

Quarter-finals

ФК Мишин
1
:
0
FK Blago
05:00   Court 1
КФВ
0
:
5
FC "Hirne"
05:00   Court 2
Esculap
1
:
0
Верхня Липиця
05:15   Court 1
СПЗ
0
:
5
Uragan - 2 KFV
05:15   Court 2

Round of 16

ФК Мишин
4
:
1
Al Mazarita
05:00   Court 1
uKROP
0
:
1
FK Blago
05:00   Court 2
КФВ
2
:
0
АТАКА
05:15   Court 1
Doctor's VIP
1
:
3
FC "Hirne"
05:15   Court 2
Esculap
3
:
0
FAST
05:30   Court 1
Верхня Липиця
4
:
0
Pelikan
05:30   Court 2
СПЗ
3
:
0
Chortovets
05:45   Court 1
Uragan - 2 KFV
1
:
0
SunLit Team
05:45   Court 2

ФК Мишин
5
:
0
Інновація
05:00   Court 1
Avengers FC
0
:
5
Uragan - 2 KFV
05:45   Court 2
Інновація
0
:
5
Avengers FC
06:45   Court 1
ФК Мишин
1
:
1
Uragan - 2 KFV
07:30   Court 2
ФК Мишин
5
:
0
Avengers FC
08:30   Court 1
Uragan - 2 KFV
3
:
1
Інновація
09:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. ФК Мишин 3 11 : 1 7
2. Uragan - 2 KFV 3 9 : 2 7
3. Avengers FC 3 5 : 10 3
4. Інновація 3 1 : 13 0
CADET
0
:
1
uKROP
05:00   Court 2
Chortovets
1
:
0
ФК Зелені Жолуді
06:00   Court 1
uKROP
1
:
0
Chortovets
06:45   Court 2
CADET
2
:
1
ФК Зелені Жолуді
07:45   Court 1
CADET
0
:
1
Chortovets
08:30   Court 2
ФК Зелені Жолуді
1
:
4
uKROP
09:30   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. uKROP 3 6 : 1 9
2. Chortovets 3 2 : 1 6
3. CADET 3 2 : 3 3
4. ФК Зелені Жолуді 3 2 : 7 0
Pelikan
5
:
0
Africa united f. C
05:15   Court 1
КФВ
2
:
0
фк пасічна
06:00   Court 2
Africa united f. C
0
:
5
КФВ
07:00   Court 1
Pelikan
2
:
5
фк пасічна
07:45   Court 2
Pelikan
1
:
2
КФВ
08:45   Court 1
фк пасічна
0
:
4
Africa united f. C
09:30   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. КФВ 3 9 : 1 9
2. Pelikan 3 8 : 7 3
3. фк пасічна 3 5 : 8 3
4. Africa united f. C 3 4 : 10 3
Doctor's VIP
1
:
2
SunLit Team
05:15   Court 2
IFNMU+
1
:
5
FAST
06:15   Court 1
SunLit Team
3
:
0
IFNMU+
07:00   Court 2
Doctor's VIP
3
:
1
FAST
08:00   Court 1
Doctor's VIP
5
:
0
IFNMU+
08:45   Court 2
FAST
3
:
0
SunLit Team
09:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Doctor's VIP 3 9 : 3 6
2. FAST 3 9 : 4 6
3. SunLit Team 3 5 : 4 6
4. IFNMU+ 3 1 : 13 0
Esculap
5
:
0
Oldham
05:30   Court 1
Бистриця
1
:
5
FC "Hirne"
06:15   Court 2
Oldham
5
:
1
Бистриця
07:15   Court 1
Esculap
5
:
0
FC "Hirne"
08:00   Court 2
Esculap
3
:
0
Бистриця
09:00   Court 1
FC "Hirne"
5
:
0
Oldham
09:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Esculap 3 13 : 0 9
2. FC "Hirne" 3 10 : 6 6
3. Oldham 3 5 : 11 3
4. Бистриця 3 2 : 13 0
Верхня Липиця
5
:
0
ФК "Надія"
05:30   Court 2
DEAF
0
:
0
АТАКА
06:30   Court 1
ФК "Надія"
1
:
0
DEAF
07:15   Court 2
Верхня Липиця
0
:
0
АТАКА
08:15   Court 1
Верхня Липиця
4
:
1
DEAF
09:00   Court 2
АТАКА
4
:
0
ФК "Надія"
10:00   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Верхня Липиця 3 9 : 1 7
2. АТАКА 3 4 : 0 5
3. ФК "Надія" 3 1 : 9 3
4. DEAF 3 1 : 5 1
СПЗ
5
:
0
Леви
05:45   Court 1
FK Blago
4
:
0
Al Mazarita
06:30   Court 2
Леви
0
:
5
FK Blago
07:30   Court 1
СПЗ
0
:
4
Al Mazarita
08:15   Court 2
СПЗ
5
:
0
FK Blago
09:15   Court 1
Al Mazarita
2
:
0
Леви
10:00   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. СПЗ 3 10 : 4 6
2. FK Blago 3 9 : 5 6
3. Al Mazarita 3 6 : 4 6
4. Леви 3 0 : 12 0

Show All Teams

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow