Global Page

Cover cover rb neymarjrs5 coverphoto 19 Cut out fake

Saturday, 18. May 10:00 am

Lviv

вулиця Генерала Чупринки, 130
Спортивный комплекс Electron

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


juve

Final

juve
5
:
0
Старява
10:30   Court 1

Match for third place

BS Sport
5
:
0
Pride Lviv
10:30   Court 1

Semi-finals

juve
3
:
0
BS Sport
10:15   Court 1
Старява
1
:
0
Pride Lviv
10:15   Court 2

Quarter-finals

AC Milan
0
:
5
juve
10:00   Court 1
Галицька Здоба
0
:
5
BS Sport
10:00   Court 2
Скеля
1
:
2
Старява
10:15   Court 1
All Stars
0
:
5
Pride Lviv
10:15   Court 2

Round of 16

Zl
0
:
5
Скеля
09:30   Court 1
Alliance
0
:
1
All Stars
09:30   Court 2
ФК Тернопіль
0
:
1
AC Milan
09:45   Court 1
BS Sport
2
:
0
cobra11
09:45   Court 2
Старява
5
:
0
Con Brio
10:00   Court 1
Sierra Leone
0
:
1
Pride Lviv
10:00   Court 2
juve
5
:
0
Military guys
10:15   Court 1
Галицька Здоба
5
:
1
Aliev company
10:15   Court 2

Галицька Здоба
5
:
0
3+2
09:00   Court 1
Zl
4
:
0
Ternopil
10:00   Court 1
3+2
0
:
4
Zl
11:00   Court 1
Галицька Здоба
5
:
0
Ternopil
12:00   Court 1
Галицька Здоба
0
:
1
Zl
12:45   Court 1
Ternopil
4
:
1
3+2
13:30   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Zl 3 9 : 0 9
2. Галицька Здоба 3 10 : 1 6
3. Ternopil 3 4 : 10 3
4. 3+2 3 1 : 13 0
Старява
5
:
1
cobra11
09:00   Court 2
Mech-Mat
0
:
4
Beirut FC
10:00   Court 2
cobra11
5
:
0
Mech-Mat
11:00   Court 2
Старява
5
:
0
Beirut FC
12:00   Court 2
Старява
5
:
0
Mech-Mat
12:45   Court 2
Beirut FC
0
:
2
cobra11
13:30   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Старява 3 15 : 1 9
2. cobra11 3 8 : 5 6
3. Beirut FC 3 4 : 7 3
4. Mech-Mat 3 0 : 14 0
FC Vysokyi Zamok
1
:
5
Military guys
09:15   Court 1
Alliance
5
:
0
End of the road
10:15   Court 1
Military guys
1
:
1
Alliance
11:15   Court 1
FC Vysokyi Zamok
1
:
3
End of the road
12:15   Court 1
FC Vysokyi Zamok
0
:
5
Alliance
13:00   Court 1
End of the road
0
:
5
Military guys
13:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Alliance 3 11 : 1 7
2. Military guys 3 11 : 2 7
3. End of the road 3 3 : 11 3
4. FC Vysokyi Zamok 3 2 : 13 0
ZBSK
0
:
3
AC Milan
09:15   Court 2
ФК Дністер
0
:
5
Sierra Leone
10:15   Court 2
AC Milan
5
:
0
ФК Дністер
11:15   Court 2
ZBSK
0
:
3
Sierra Leone
12:15   Court 2
ZBSK
5
:
1
ФК Дністер
13:00   Court 2
Sierra Leone
2
:
1
AC Milan
13:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Sierra Leone 3 10 : 1 9
2. AC Milan 3 9 : 2 6
3. ZBSK 3 5 : 7 3
4. ФК Дністер 3 1 : 15 0
DeComp
5
:
0
Latinos
09:30   Court 1
ФК Тернопіль
5
:
0
Pride Lviv
10:30   Court 1
Latinos
0
:
5
ФК Тернопіль
11:30   Court 1
DeComp
1
:
5
Pride Lviv
12:30   Court 1
DeComp
1
:
5
ФК Тернопіль
13:15   Court 1
Pride Lviv
5
:
0
Latinos
14:00   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. ФК Тернопіль 3 15 : 1 9
2. Pride Lviv 3 10 : 6 6
3. DeComp 3 7 : 10 3
4. Latinos 3 0 : 15 0
juve
5
:
1
На морально-вольових
09:30   Court 2
All Stars
5
:
0
Rain 90‘s
10:30   Court 2
На морально-вольових
1
:
5
All Stars
11:30   Court 2
juve
2
:
1
Rain 90‘s
12:30   Court 2
juve
3
:
0
All Stars
13:15   Court 2
Rain 90‘s
1
:
5
На морально-вольових
14:00   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. juve 3 10 : 2 9
2. All Stars 3 10 : 4 6
3. На морально-вольових 3 7 : 11 3
4. Rain 90‘s 3 2 : 12 0
BS Sport
5
:
0
ХВЄ
09:45   Court 1
Con Brio
0
:
5
BS Sport
10:45   Court 1
ХВЄ
0
:
5
Con Brio
11:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. BS Sport 2 10 : 0 6
2. Con Brio 2 5 : 5 3
3. ХВЄ 2 0 : 10 0
Скеля
2
:
0
Aliev company
09:45   Court 2
УКР ПОЛІМЕР
2
:
0
Скеля
10:45   Court 2
Aliev company
5
:
0
УКР ПОЛІМЕР
11:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Aliev company 2 5 : 2 3
2. Скеля 2 2 : 2 3
3. УКР ПОЛІМЕР 2 2 : 5 3

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow