Global Page

Cover cover rb neymarjrs5 coverphoto 19 Cut out fake

Saturday, 18. May 1:00 pm

Vinnytsia

Ващука, 10
Школа №35

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


IнБев Житомир

Final

Sly_foxes
0
:
5
IнБев Житомир
06:00   Court 1

Match for third place

VSPU
0
:
1
"Вінниця-молодіжна-3"
06:00   Court 1

Semi-finals

VSPU
0
:
2
Sly_foxes
06:00   Court 1
"Вінниця-молодіжна-3"
0
:
3
IнБев Житомир
06:00   Court 2

Quarter-finals

TDN
0
:
1
"Вінниця-молодіжна-3"
06:00   Court 1
IнБев Житомир
5
:
0
Ecuador
06:00   Court 2
Sly_foxes
1
:
0
Pride
06:15   Court 1
Odetue i krytue
0
:
2
VSPU
06:15   Court 2

Round of 16

TDN
3
:
0
ФК Авангард
06:00   Court 1
"Вінниця-молодіжна-3"
1
:
0
А таксі
06:00   Court 2
IнБев Житомир
5
:
0
Искра
06:15   Court 1
"Вінниця-молодіжна-2"
0
:
5
Ecuador
06:15   Court 2
Sly_foxes
5
:
0
ББ2
06:30   Court 1
Pride
5
:
1
Роксана
06:30   Court 2
Odetue i krytue
3
:
1
Вінниця-молодіжна
06:45   Court 1
Варшава
0
:
1
VSPU
06:45   Court 2

TDN
5
:
0
Bayern
06:00   Court 1
Варшава
1
:
1
ФОНТАН FC
06:45   Court 2
Bayern
0
:
1
Варшава
07:45   Court 1
TDN
5
:
0
ФОНТАН FC
08:30   Court 2
TDN
1
:
1
Варшава
09:30   Court 1
ФОНТАН FC
1
:
0
Bayern
10:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. TDN 3 11 : 1 7
2. Варшава 3 3 : 2 5
3. ФОНТАН FC 3 2 : 6 4
4. Bayern 3 0 : 7 0
"Вінниця-молодіжна-3"
5
:
0
Зоря
06:00   Court 2
FC INVADERS
0
:
5
Ecuador
07:00   Court 1
Зоря
5
:
0
FC INVADERS
07:45   Court 2
"Вінниця-молодіжна-3"
5
:
0
Ecuador
08:45   Court 1
"Вінниця-молодіжна-3"
5
:
0
FC INVADERS
09:30   Court 2
Ecuador
5
:
1
Зоря
10:30   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. "Вінниця-молодіжна-3" 3 15 : 0 9
2. Ecuador 3 10 : 6 6
3. Зоря 3 6 : 10 3
4. FC INVADERS 3 0 : 15 0
Вінниця-молодіжна
0
:
0
Роксана
06:15   Court 1
DGN
0
:
2
IнБев Житомир
07:00   Court 2
Роксана
5
:
1
DGN
08:00   Court 1
Вінниця-молодіжна
1
:
0
IнБев Житомир
08:45   Court 2
Вінниця-молодіжна
1
:
1
DGN
09:45   Court 1
IнБев Житомир
3
:
2
Роксана
10:30   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. IнБев Житомир 3 5 : 3 6
2. Вінниця-молодіжна 3 2 : 1 5
3. Роксана 3 7 : 4 4
4. DGN 3 2 : 8 1
"Вінниця-молодіжна-2"
1
:
1
ББ2
06:15   Court 2
Fc Power
0
:
5
Fenix
07:15   Court 1
ББ2
1
:
0
Fc Power
08:00   Court 2
"Вінниця-молодіжна-2"
5
:
1
Fenix
09:00   Court 1
"Вінниця-молодіжна-2"
5
:
0
Fc Power
09:45   Court 2
Fenix
0
:
5
ББ2
10:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. "Вінниця-молодіжна-2" 3 11 : 2 7
2. ББ2 3 7 : 1 7
3. Fenix 3 6 : 10 3
4. Fc Power 3 0 : 11 0
Козаки
0
:
0
Wydad
06:30   Court 1
Sly_foxes
1
:
0
Искра
07:15   Court 2
Wydad
0
:
5
Sly_foxes
08:15   Court 1
Козаки
0
:
5
Искра
09:00   Court 2
Козаки
0
:
1
Sly_foxes
10:00   Court 1
Искра
2
:
1
Wydad
10:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Sly_foxes 3 7 : 0 9
2. Искра 3 7 : 2 6
3. Wydad 3 1 : 7 1
4. Козаки 3 0 : 6 1
Pride
4
:
0
БАРС
06:30   Court 2
А таксі
1
:
0
Neboda
07:30   Court 1
БАРС
0
:
5
А таксі
08:15   Court 2
Pride
3
:
1
Neboda
09:15   Court 1
Pride
3
:
1
А таксі
10:00   Court 2
Neboda
2
:
0
БАРС
11:00   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Pride 3 10 : 2 9
2. А таксі 3 7 : 3 6
3. Neboda 3 3 : 4 3
4. БАРС 3 0 : 11 0
Odetue i krytue
1
:
1
ФК Авангард
06:45   Court 1
Igor
0
:
1
High five
07:30   Court 2
Dynasty
0
:
5
VSPU
08:30   Court 1
Igor
0
:
0
Dynasty
09:15   Court 2
ФК Авангард
1
:
1
VSPU
10:15   Court 1
Odetue i krytue
1
:
0
High five
11:00   Court 2
Odetue i krytue
3
:
1
VSPU
11:15   Court 1
High five
1
:
1
Dynasty
11:15   Court 2
ФК Авангард
0
:
0
Igor
11:30   Court 1
Odetue i krytue
5
:
0
Dynasty
11:30   Court 2
High five
0
:
1
ФК Авангард
11:45   Court 1
VSPU
5
:
0
Igor
11:45   Court 2
Odetue i krytue
5
:
0
Igor
12:00   Court 1
Dynasty
0
:
1
ФК Авангард
12:00   Court 2
VSPU
5
:
0
High five
12:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Odetue i krytue 5 15 : 2 13
2. VSPU 5 17 : 4 10
3. ФК Авангард 5 4 : 2 9
4. High five 5 2 : 8 4
5. Dynasty 5 1 : 12 2
6. Igor 5 0 : 11 2

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow