Global Page

Cover coverphoto Cut out fake

Saturday, 20. April 12:00 pm

Trabzon

Open Map Share

Surface

Street

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner

Joga Bonito

Final

Los Galacticos
1
:
3
Joga Bonito
08:15   Saha 1

Match for third place

Hool's clup
2
:
1
TZX
08:15   Saha 1

Semi-finals

Los Galacticos
4
:
0
Hool's clup
08:15   Saha 1
Joga Bonito
3
:
0
TZX
08:15   Saha 2

Quarter-finals

Los Galacticos
1
:
0
Nays
08:15   Saha 1
Joga Bonito
5
:
1
Digo FC
08:15   Saha 2
Hool's clup
2
:
1
Şirinbaba
08:30   Saha 1
TZX
3
:
0
Kaanlar
08:30   Saha 2

Los Galacticos
2
:
0
Matematikgoal
09:00   Saha 1
SAO PAULO
2
:
1
FC UNBELIEVEBLE
09:45   Saha 1
Matematikgoal
1
:
0
SAO PAULO
10:30   Saha 1
Los Galacticos
1
:
0
FC UNBELIEVEBLE
11:15   Saha 1
Los Galacticos
3
:
1
SAO PAULO
12:00   Saha 1
FC UNBELIEVEBLE
0
:
0
Matematikgoal
12:45   Saha 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Los Galacticos 3 6 : 1 9
2. Matematikgoal 3 1 : 2 4
3. SAO PAULO 3 3 : 5 3
4. FC UNBELIEVEBLE 3 1 : 3 1
Dinamo Yenimahalle
1
:
4
Joga Bonito
09:00   Saha 2
Atak Tesla
0
:
0
Graveyard lovers
09:45   Saha 2
Joga Bonito
2
:
0
Atak Tesla
10:30   Saha 2
Dinamo Yenimahalle
1
:
0
Graveyard lovers
11:15   Saha 2
Dinamo Yenimahalle
2
:
2
Atak Tesla
12:00   Saha 2
Graveyard lovers
1
:
4
Joga Bonito
12:45   Saha 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Joga Bonito 3 10 : 2 9
2. Dinamo Yenimahalle 3 4 : 6 4
3. Atak Tesla 3 2 : 4 2
4. Graveyard lovers 3 1 : 5 1
Just Watch
1
:
1
AVÜ
09:15   Saha 1
Nays
2
:
1
Gavolar
10:00   Saha 1
AVÜ
0
:
1
Nays
10:45   Saha 1
Just Watch
1
:
1
Gavolar
11:30   Saha 1
Just Watch
0
:
2
Nays
12:15   Saha 1
Gavolar
4
:
4
AVÜ
13:00   Saha 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Nays 3 5 : 1 9
2. Gavolar 3 6 : 7 2
3. AVÜ 3 5 : 6 2
4. Just Watch 3 2 : 4 2
Baston Villa
1
:
3
Digo FC
09:15   Saha 2
Takımtaklavat spor
0
:
0
AreUcola
10:00   Saha 2
Digo FC
1
:
0
Takımtaklavat spor
10:45   Saha 2
Baston Villa
2
:
2
AreUcola
11:30   Saha 2
Baston Villa
2
:
1
Takımtaklavat spor
12:15   Saha 2
AreUcola
2
:
4
Digo FC
13:00   Saha 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Digo FC 3 8 : 3 9
2. Baston Villa 3 5 : 6 4
3. AreUcola 3 4 : 6 2
4. Takımtaklavat spor 3 1 : 3 1
Hool's clup
2
:
0
Ragnarok FC
09:30   Saha 1
akademi
0
:
2
Şirinbaba
10:15   Saha 1
Ragnarok FC
4
:
0
akademi
11:00   Saha 1
Hool's clup
1
:
0
Şirinbaba
11:45   Saha 1
Hool's clup
2
:
1
akademi
12:30   Saha 1
Şirinbaba
2
:
1
Ragnarok FC
13:15   Saha 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Hool's clup 3 5 : 1 9
2. Şirinbaba 3 4 : 2 6
3. Ragnarok FC 3 5 : 4 3
4. akademi 3 1 : 8 0
TZX
3
:
0
Kaanlar
09:30   Saha 2
Firtina
1
:
2
Akçakale united
10:15   Saha 2
Kaanlar
3
:
1
Firtina
11:00   Saha 2
TZX
2
:
1
Akçakale united
11:45   Saha 2
TZX
5
:
0
Firtina
12:30   Saha 2
Akçakale united
2
:
3
Kaanlar
13:15   Saha 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. TZX 3 10 : 1 9
2. Kaanlar 3 6 : 6 6
3. Akçakale united 3 5 : 6 3
4. Firtina 3 2 : 10 0

Show All Teams

Qualifier Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow