Global Page

Cover moldova 1 Cut out fake

Saturday, 01. June 6:00 pm

Chisinau

Stadionul Dinamo
Alexei Şciusev 106A

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


The shadows"

Final

The shadows"
3
:
1
NewConcepT
16:30   Teren 1

Match for third place

PUHACENI
1
:
0
SPARTANS
16:30   Teren 1

Semi-finals

The shadows"
1
:
0
PUHACENI
16:00   Teren 1
NewConcepT
5
:
0
SPARTANS
16:00   Teren 2

Quarter-finals

The shadows"
1
:
0
Maluma
15:30   Teren 1
PUHACENI
2
:
0
freekickMD
15:30   Teren 2
La Cosa Nostra
0
:
2
NewConcepT
15:45   Teren 1
Sîngera
2
:
5
SPARTANS
15:45   Teren 2

Alliance
2
:
0
EFES Moldova
12:00   Teren 1
Speranța Gălești
1
:
5
The shadows"
13:00   Teren 1
EFES Moldova
5
:
0
Speranța Gălești
14:00   Teren 1
Alliance
0
:
5
The shadows"
15:00   Teren 1
Alliance
1
:
5
Speranța Gălești
16:00   Teren 1
The shadows"
4
:
0
EFES Moldova
17:00   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. The shadows" 3 14 : 1 9
2. EFES Moldova 3 5 : 6 3
3. Speranța Gălești 3 6 : 11 3
4. Alliance 3 3 : 10 3
Fc Budesti
0
:
1
Maluma
12:00   Teren 2
Codru Jr
1
:
1
Dynamis Forever
13:00   Teren 2
Maluma
1
:
0
Codru Jr
14:00   Teren 2
Fc Budesti
1
:
1
Dynamis Forever
15:00   Teren 2
Fc Budesti
0
:
0
Codru Jr
16:00   Teren 2
Dynamis Forever
0
:
5
Maluma
17:00   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Maluma 3 7 : 0 9
2. Fc Budesti 3 1 : 2 2
3. Codru Jr 3 1 : 2 2
4. Dynamis Forever 3 2 : 7 2
Turishtii
0
:
5
All Stars
12:15   Teren 1
PUHACENI
4
:
1
Fc viitorul Oxentea
13:15   Teren 1
All Stars
0
:
5
PUHACENI
14:15   Teren 1
Turishtii
0
:
5
Fc viitorul Oxentea
15:15   Teren 1
Turishtii
0
:
5
PUHACENI
16:15   Teren 1
Fc viitorul Oxentea
0
:
5
All Stars
17:15   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. PUHACENI 3 14 : 1 9
2. All Stars 3 10 : 5 6
3. Fc viitorul Oxentea 3 6 : 9 3
4. Turishtii 3 0 : 15 0
freekickMD
1
:
2
JK-Sîngera
12:15   Teren 2
Sporting Bucuresti
5
:
0
Los Halcones
13:15   Teren 2
JK-Sîngera
0
:
5
Sporting Bucuresti
14:15   Teren 2
freekickMD
4
:
0
Los Halcones
15:15   Teren 2
freekickMD
5
:
1
Sporting Bucuresti
16:15   Teren 2
Los Halcones
0
:
4
JK-Sîngera
17:15   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. freekickMD 3 10 : 3 6
2. Sporting Bucuresti 3 11 : 5 6
3. JK-Sîngera 3 6 : 6 6
4. Los Halcones 3 0 : 13 0
Dynamis
0
:
5
La Cosa Nostra
12:30   Teren 1
Becali men
0
:
0
baby sharks
13:30   Teren 1
La Cosa Nostra
5
:
0
Becali men
14:30   Teren 1
Dynamis
5
:
0
baby sharks
15:30   Teren 1
Dynamis
5
:
0
Becali men
16:30   Teren 1
baby sharks
0
:
5
La Cosa Nostra
17:30   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. La Cosa Nostra 3 15 : 0 9
2. Dynamis 3 10 : 5 6
3. Becali men 3 0 : 10 1
4. baby sharks 3 0 : 10 1
NewGeneration
5
:
0
defender
12:30   Teren 2
CSF ALRAVO
1
:
1
NewConcepT
13:30   Teren 2
defender
0
:
5
CSF ALRAVO
14:30   Teren 2
NewGeneration
0
:
5
NewConcepT
15:30   Teren 2
NewGeneration
4
:
0
CSF ALRAVO
16:30   Teren 2
NewConcepT
5
:
0
defender
17:30   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. NewConcepT 3 11 : 1 7
2. NewGeneration 3 9 : 5 6
3. CSF ALRAVO 3 6 : 5 4
4. defender 3 0 : 15 0
Sîngera
0
:
4
Djoker
12:45   Teren 1
Atletico
2
:
1
Road to the dream
13:45   Teren 1
Djoker
0
:
0
Atletico
14:45   Teren 1
Sîngera
5
:
1
Road to the dream
15:45   Teren 1
Sîngera
5
:
0
Atletico
16:45   Teren 1
Road to the dream
0
:
0
Djoker
17:45   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Sîngera 3 10 : 5 6
2. Djoker 3 4 : 0 5
3. Atletico 3 2 : 6 4
4. Road to the dream 3 2 : 7 1
Steliștii
0
:
0
Malibu
12:45   Teren 2
SPARTANS
5
:
0
Haiducii
13:45   Teren 2
Malibu
0
:
3
SPARTANS
14:45   Teren 2
Steliștii
5
:
0
Haiducii
15:45   Teren 2
Steliștii
1
:
1
SPARTANS
16:45   Teren 2
Haiducii
0
:
5
Malibu
17:45   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. SPARTANS 3 9 : 1 7
2. Steliștii 3 6 : 1 5
3. Malibu 3 5 : 3 4
4. Haiducii 3 0 : 15 0

Show All Teams

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow