Global Page

Cover cluj ap 1vnmu21yh2111 news Cut out fake

Saturday, 25. May 10:00 am

Pitesti

La Balon
Str. Costache Negri, Nr. 26

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


ABC UTD

Final

Red Dogs
1
:
5
ABC UTD
08:15   Teren 1

Match for third place

The Shadows"
2
:
1
Fc Pitesti
08:15   Teren 1

Semi-finals

The Shadows"
0
:
3
Red Dogs
08:00   Teren 1
ABC UTD
5
:
1
Fc Pitesti
08:00   Teren 2

Quarter-finals

All stars
0
:
1
The Shadows"
07:45   Teren 1
FC Pitesti 2008
0
:
5
Red Dogs
07:45   Teren 2
Stiinta U Craiova
0
:
2
ABC UTD
08:00   Teren 1
Fc Pitesti
1
:
0
Ultimate Team
08:00   Teren 2

Iepurii Furioși
0
:
3
All stars
04:00   Teren 1
FC STEJARU'
0
:
4
Hybrid Pro Team
05:00   Teren 1
All stars
0
:
3
FC STEJARU'
06:00   Teren 1
Iepurii Furioși
5
:
0
Hybrid Pro Team
07:00   Teren 1
Iepurii Furioși
0
:
5
FC STEJARU'
08:00   Teren 1
Hybrid Pro Team
0
:
5
All stars
09:00   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. All stars 3 8 : 3 6
2. FC STEJARU' 3 8 : 4 6
3. Iepurii Furioși 3 5 : 8 3
4. Hybrid Pro Team 3 4 : 10 3
Soccer Boys
0
:
5
The Shadows"
04:00   Teren 2
Argesani
5
:
0
Arges United
05:00   Teren 2
The Shadows"
5
:
0
Argesani
06:00   Teren 2
Soccer Boys
1
:
0
Arges United
07:00   Teren 2
Soccer Boys
3
:
1
Argesani
08:00   Teren 2
Arges United
1
:
5
The Shadows"
09:00   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. The Shadows" 3 15 : 1 9
2. Soccer Boys 3 4 : 6 6
3. Argesani 3 6 : 8 3
4. Arges United 3 1 : 11 0
OLD BOYS
5
:
0
Atletico Stalpeni
04:15   Teren 1
FC Pitesti 2008
5
:
0
GOLD
05:15   Teren 1
Atletico Stalpeni
0
:
5
FC Pitesti 2008
06:15   Teren 1
OLD BOYS
5
:
0
GOLD
07:15   Teren 1
OLD BOYS
0
:
2
FC Pitesti 2008
08:15   Teren 1
GOLD
5
:
0
Atletico Stalpeni
09:15   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. FC Pitesti 2008 3 12 : 0 9
2. OLD BOYS 3 10 : 2 6
3. GOLD 3 5 : 10 3
4. Atletico Stalpeni 3 0 : 15 0
Red Dogs
5
:
0
The Best United
04:15   Teren 2
FC Avântu' Prăbușirea
0
:
5
Fc imba
05:15   Teren 2
The Best United
5
:
1
FC Avântu' Prăbușirea
06:15   Teren 2
Red Dogs
1
:
0
Fc imba
07:15   Teren 2
Red Dogs
5
:
2
FC Avântu' Prăbușirea
08:15   Teren 2
Fc imba
1
:
1
The Best United
09:15   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Red Dogs 3 11 : 2 9
2. Fc imba 3 6 : 2 4
3. The Best United 3 6 : 7 4
4. FC Avântu' Prăbușirea 3 3 : 15 0
HighFive
0
:
1
DEF United
04:30   Teren 1
Galacticos
0
:
5
Stiinta U Craiova
05:30   Teren 1
DEF United
5
:
0
Galacticos
06:30   Teren 1
HighFive
0
:
0
Stiinta U Craiova
07:30   Teren 1
HighFive
5
:
0
Galacticos
08:30   Teren 1
Stiinta U Craiova
2
:
0
DEF United
09:30   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Stiinta U Craiova 3 7 : 0 7
2. DEF United 3 6 : 2 6
3. HighFive 3 5 : 1 4
4. Galacticos 3 0 : 15 0
ABC UTD
2
:
0
Gladiatorii
04:30   Teren 2
SPARTANII
0
:
0
United
05:30   Teren 2
Gladiatorii
0
:
0
SPARTANII
06:30   Teren 2
ABC UTD
1
:
0
United
07:30   Teren 2
ABC UTD
5
:
0
SPARTANII
08:30   Teren 2
United
1
:
0
Gladiatorii
09:30   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. ABC UTD 3 8 : 0 9
2. United 3 1 : 1 4
3. SPARTANII 3 0 : 5 2
4. Gladiatorii 3 0 : 3 1
FC 2002
0
:
5
Fc Pitesti
04:45   Teren 1
Trouble Crew
0
:
0
Violet Republic
05:45   Teren 1
Fc Pitesti
5
:
0
Trouble Crew
06:45   Teren 1
FC 2002
5
:
0
Violet Republic
07:45   Teren 1
FC 2002
5
:
0
Trouble Crew
08:45   Teren 1
Violet Republic
0
:
5
Fc Pitesti
09:45   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Fc Pitesti 3 15 : 0 9
2. FC 2002 3 10 : 5 6
3. Trouble Crew 3 0 : 10 1
4. Violet Republic 3 0 : 10 1
Young boys
5
:
0
Tabacii
04:45   Teren 2
Joga bonito
0
:
5
Ultimate Team
05:45   Teren 2
Tabacii
5
:
0
Joga bonito
06:45   Teren 2
Young boys
2
:
4
Ultimate Team
07:45   Teren 2
Young boys
5
:
0
Joga bonito
08:45   Teren 2
Ultimate Team
5
:
1
Tabacii
09:45   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Ultimate Team 3 14 : 3 9
2. Young boys 3 12 : 4 6
3. Tabacii 3 6 : 10 3
4. Joga bonito 3 0 : 15 0

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow