Global Page

Cover etapa de calificare din tirgu mures red bull neymar jr s five 2018 credit foto attila szabo red bull content pool Cut out fake

Saturday, 04. May 10:00 am

Tirgu Mures

Agora Gym
Str. Regele Ferdinand, Nr. 4

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Bonta

Final

Bonta
1
:
0
Young Boys
08:30   Teren 1

Match for third place

Insula iubirii
0
:
2
Kacsa si prietenii
08:30   Teren 1

Semi-finals

Bonta
1
:
0
Insula iubirii
08:15   Teren 1
Young Boys
5
:
0
Kacsa si prietenii
08:15   Teren 2

Quarter-finals

Bonta
1
:
0
F.C Cojeasca
07:45   Teren 1
Pescărușii
0
:
3
Insula iubirii
07:45   Teren 2
Young Boys
2
:
0
Madaras
08:00   Teren 1
The Shadows'
0
:
1
Kacsa si prietenii
08:00   Teren 2

FuckTúra
1
:
0
FC Fierbinti
04:00   Teren 1
Bonta
2
:
0
Dumblada
05:00   Teren 1
FC Fierbinti
0
:
3
Bonta
06:00   Teren 1
FuckTúra
1
:
1
Dumblada
07:00   Teren 1
FuckTúra
0
:
2
Bonta
08:00   Teren 1
Dumblada
5
:
0
FC Fierbinti
09:00   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Bonta 3 7 : 0 9
2. Dumblada 3 6 : 3 4
3. FuckTúra 3 2 : 3 4
4. FC Fierbinti 3 0 : 9 0
Ballerz
0
:
5
Catalanii
04:00   Teren 2
Leii
1
:
1
F.C Cojeasca
05:00   Teren 2
Catalanii
0
:
3
Leii
06:00   Teren 2
Ballerz
0
:
5
F.C Cojeasca
07:00   Teren 2
Ballerz
0
:
5
Leii
08:00   Teren 2
F.C Cojeasca
5
:
1
Catalanii
09:00   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. F.C Cojeasca 3 11 : 2 7
2. Leii 3 9 : 1 7
3. Catalanii 3 6 : 8 3
4. Ballerz 3 0 : 15 0
Góbék
0
:
5
Pescărușii
04:15   Teren 1
HNH
0
:
5
Just69
05:15   Teren 1
Pescărușii
5
:
0
HNH
06:15   Teren 1
Góbék
0
:
5
Just69
07:15   Teren 1
Góbék
0
:
0
HNH
08:15   Teren 1
Just69
1
:
3
Pescărușii
09:15   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Pescărușii 3 13 : 1 9
2. Just69 3 11 : 3 6
3. Góbék 3 0 : 10 1
4. HNH 3 0 : 10 1
BallIn
0
:
5
Insula iubirii
04:15   Teren 2
AthleticMeg
0
:
5
Peștii
05:15   Teren 2
Insula iubirii
5
:
0
AthleticMeg
06:15   Teren 2
BallIn
2
:
0
Peștii
07:15   Teren 2
BallIn
5
:
0
AthleticMeg
08:15   Teren 2
Peștii
0
:
4
Insula iubirii
09:15   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Insula iubirii 3 14 : 0 9
2. BallIn 3 7 : 5 6
3. Peștii 3 5 : 6 3
4. AthleticMeg 3 0 : 15 0
Fc Hungary
3
:
1
KOmbinat FC
04:30   Teren 1
Young Boys
3
:
0
Boca Junior
05:30   Teren 1
KOmbinat FC
0
:
5
Young Boys
06:30   Teren 1
Fc Hungary
0
:
5
Boca Junior
07:30   Teren 1
Fc Hungary
0
:
5
Young Boys
08:30   Teren 1
Boca Junior
1
:
2
KOmbinat FC
09:30   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Young Boys 3 13 : 0 9
2. Boca Junior 3 6 : 5 3
3. KOmbinat FC 3 3 : 9 3
4. Fc Hungary 3 3 : 11 3
Fc.Arsenal.Reghin
1
:
5
Madaras
04:30   Teren 2
Pentagon
5
:
0
Bulgarii
05:30   Teren 2
Madaras
2
:
0
Pentagon
06:30   Teren 2
Fc.Arsenal.Reghin
5
:
0
Bulgarii
07:30   Teren 2
Fc.Arsenal.Reghin
1
:
0
Pentagon
08:30   Teren 2
Bulgarii
0
:
5
Madaras
09:30   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Madaras 3 12 : 1 9
2. Fc.Arsenal.Reghin 3 7 : 5 6
3. Pentagon 3 5 : 3 3
4. Bulgarii 3 0 : 15 0
brazil
4
:
0
AS REAL VALEA LARGĂ
04:45   Teren 1
The Shadows'
5
:
0
Galacticii
05:45   Teren 1
AS REAL VALEA LARGĂ
0
:
5
The Shadows'
06:45   Teren 1
brazil
1
:
1
Galacticii
07:45   Teren 1
brazil
0
:
5
The Shadows'
08:45   Teren 1
Galacticii
5
:
2
AS REAL VALEA LARGĂ
09:45   Teren 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. The Shadows' 3 15 : 0 9
2. brazil 3 5 : 6 4
3. Galacticii 3 6 : 8 4
4. AS REAL VALEA LARGĂ 3 2 : 14 0
Kacsa si prietenii
5
:
0
Portugalia
04:45   Teren 2
C.S IERNUT U17
3
:
1
Shalom
05:45   Teren 2
Portugalia
0
:
2
C.S IERNUT U17
06:45   Teren 2
Kacsa si prietenii
5
:
0
Shalom
07:45   Teren 2
Kacsa si prietenii
5
:
0
C.S IERNUT U17
08:45   Teren 2
Shalom
5
:
0
Portugalia
09:45   Teren 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Kacsa si prietenii 3 15 : 0 9
2. C.S IERNUT U17 3 5 : 6 6
3. Shalom 3 6 : 8 3
4. Portugalia 3 0 : 12 0

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow