Global Page

Cover ap 1vaaybdjh2111 news Cut out fake

Friday, 15. February 1:30 pm

Al Bidda Park Qualifier 1

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

Quarter-finals

الأدعم
0
:
5
The Gunner
13:30   Court 1
Al-ittihad
2
:
5
Go
13:30   Court 2
Al annabi
0
:
5
بني يافع
13:30   Court 3
Rayyan
0
:
5
Al-Dafna
13:45   Court 1

Round of 16

المستحيل
0
:
5
الأدعم
12:45   Court 1
Neymar
0
:
4
The Gunner
12:45   Court 2
Bosnia
1
:
5
Al-ittihad
12:45   Court 3
اضرب يا بدري
0
:
5
Go
13:00   Court 1
Bosnia Herzegovina
0
:
3
Al annabi
13:00   Court 2
UnderDogs
0
:
5
بني يافع
13:00   Court 3
Boca juniors
0
:
1
Rayyan
13:15   Court 1
Al wilada FC
0
:
3
Al-Dafna
13:15   Court 2

Attari
0
:
5
المستحيل
09:00   Court 1
Libyans
0
:
2
Khanki Galadiator
09:45   Court 2
المستحيل
0
:
5
Libyans
10:30   Court 3
Attari
5
:
0
Khanki Galadiator
11:30   Court 1
Attari
1
:
1
Libyans
12:15   Court 2
Khanki Galadiator
0
:
5
المستحيل
13:00   Court 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. المستحيل 3 10 : 5 6
2. Libyans 3 6 : 3 4
3. Attari 3 6 : 6 4
4. Khanki Galadiator 3 2 : 10 3
Marona
0
:
5
Rayyan
09:00   Court 2
الأدعم
5
:
0
الاسطوره
09:45   Court 3
Rayyan
0
:
2
الأدعم
10:45   Court 1
Marona
2
:
0
الاسطوره
11:30   Court 2
Marona
1
:
5
الأدعم
12:15   Court 3
الاسطوره
0
:
5
Rayyan
13:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. الأدعم 3 12 : 1 9
2. Rayyan 3 10 : 2 6
3. Marona 3 3 : 10 3
4. الاسطوره 3 0 : 12 0
The champions
0
:
2
Turkish Ginga
09:00   Court 3
Neymar
5
:
0
The Bat Army
10:00   Court 1
Turkish Ginga
0
:
2
Neymar
10:45   Court 2
The champions
5
:
0
The Bat Army
11:30   Court 3
The champions
1
:
3
Neymar
12:30   Court 1
The Bat Army
0
:
5
Turkish Ginga
13:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Neymar 3 10 : 1 9
2. Turkish Ginga 3 7 : 2 6
3. The champions 3 6 : 5 3
4. The Bat Army 3 0 : 15 0
The Gunner
5
:
0
Sadeq’s
09:15   Court 1
Young Boys
0
:
5
Boca juniors
10:00   Court 2
Sadeq’s
0
:
2
Young Boys
10:45   Court 3
The Gunner
1
:
0
Boca juniors
11:45   Court 1
The Gunner
5
:
0
Young Boys
12:30   Court 2
Boca juniors
5
:
0
Sadeq’s
13:15   Court 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. The Gunner 3 11 : 0 9
2. Boca juniors 3 10 : 1 6
3. Young Boys 3 2 : 10 3
4. Sadeq’s 3 0 : 12 0
Bosnia
5
:
0
SD United
09:15   Court 2
Umm ghuwailina
4
:
3
Red Devils
10:00   Court 3
SD United
2
:
4
Umm ghuwailina
11:00   Court 1
Bosnia
2
:
1
Red Devils
11:45   Court 2
Bosnia
2
:
0
Umm ghuwailina
12:30   Court 3
Red Devils
5
:
0
SD United
13:30   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Bosnia 3 9 : 1 9
2. Umm ghuwailina 3 8 : 7 6
3. Red Devils 3 9 : 6 3
4. SD United 3 2 : 14 0
Fc Strikers
0
:
4
olympique sporting C.F
09:15   Court 3
Al-Dafna
0
:
5
Al-ittihad
10:15   Court 1
olympique sporting C.F
0
:
5
Al-Dafna
11:00   Court 2
Fc Strikers
0
:
5
Al-ittihad
11:45   Court 3
Fc Strikers
0
:
5
Al-Dafna
12:45   Court 1
Al-ittihad
5
:
1
olympique sporting C.F
13:30   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Al-ittihad 3 15 : 1 9
2. Al-Dafna 3 10 : 5 6
3. olympique sporting C.F 3 5 : 10 3
4. Fc Strikers 3 0 : 14 0
Lankan Boys
3
:
0
Eagles
09:30   Court 1
بني يافع
2
:
2
اضرب يا بدري
10:15   Court 2
Eagles
0
:
3
بني يافع
11:00   Court 3
Lankan Boys
0
:
5
اضرب يا بدري
12:00   Court 1
Lankan Boys
0
:
5
بني يافع
12:45   Court 2
اضرب يا بدري
5
:
0
Eagles
13:30   Court 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. اضرب يا بدري 3 12 : 2 7
2. بني يافع 3 10 : 2 7
3. Lankan Boys 3 3 : 10 3
4. Eagles 3 0 : 11 0
Fc United
1
:
5
Carthage Fc
09:30   Court 2
Al wilada FC
0
:
4
Go
10:15   Court 3
Carthage Fc
0
:
5
Al wilada FC
11:15   Court 1
Fc United
1
:
5
Go
12:00   Court 2
Fc United
0
:
5
Al wilada FC
12:45   Court 3
Go
5
:
2
Carthage Fc
13:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Go 3 14 : 3 9
2. Al wilada FC 3 10 : 4 6
3. Carthage Fc 3 7 : 11 3
4. Fc United 3 2 : 15 0
Bosnia Herzegovina
5
:
0
Al Sudan
09:30   Court 3
al hind
1
:
5
UnderDogs
10:30   Court 1
Al Sudan
5
:
1
al hind
11:15   Court 2
Bosnia Herzegovina
0
:
0
UnderDogs
12:00   Court 3
Bosnia Herzegovina
5
:
0
al hind
13:00   Court 1
UnderDogs
5
:
0
Al Sudan
13:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Bosnia Herzegovina 3 10 : 0 7
2. UnderDogs 3 10 : 1 7
3. Al Sudan 3 5 : 11 3
4. al hind 3 2 : 15 0
Last chance
1
:
2
Al annabi
09:45   Court 1
The kidnappers
0
:
1
Black stars
10:30   Court 2
Al annabi
5
:
0
The kidnappers
11:15   Court 3
Last chance
0
:
1
Black stars
12:15   Court 1
Last chance
0
:
0
The kidnappers
13:00   Court 2
Black stars
0
:
5
Al annabi
13:45   Court 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Al annabi 3 12 : 1 9
2. Black stars 3 2 : 5 6
3. Last chance 3 1 : 3 1
4. The kidnappers 3 0 : 6 1

Show All Teams

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow