Global Page

Cover eventfb 1920x1080 nj5 2019 porto Cut out fake

Sunday, 17. March 10:00 am

Porto

Escola EB 2,3 Maria Lamas

Open Map Share

Surface

Grass

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner

TudoPoEskada

Final

Carregosa City
0
:
1
TudoPoEskada
13:45   Court 1

Match for third place

Versace FC
13:45
Court 1
Vai à Linha e Cruza

Semi-finals

Carregosa City
2
:
0
Versace FC
13:30   Court 1
TudoPoEskada
5
:
0
Vai à Linha e Cruza
13:30   Court 2

Quarter-finals

Carregosa City
2
:
0
Dunas
13:15   Court 1
Rotunda FC
1
:
5
Versace FC
13:15   Court 2
TudoPoEskada
3
:
0
Borussia doutromundo
13:30   Court 1
Vai à Linha e Cruza
3
:
0
Macumbinos
13:30   Court 2

Round of 16

Carregosa City
5
:
1
Africa do sul
12:00   Court 1
Pepsodente 01
0
:
1
Dunas
12:00   Court 2
Super Dragões
0
:
2
Rotunda FC
12:15   Court 1
Versace FC
2
:
0
Future Stars FC
12:15   Court 2
TudoPoEskada
5
:
0
Time da Cachaça
12:30   Court 1
Get Goals
1
:
2
Borussia doutromundo
12:30   Court 2
Vai à Linha e Cruza
5
:
0
Galaticos da Bouça
12:45   Court 1
Toda lá dentro
0
:
5
Macumbinos
12:45   Court 2

Get Goals
1
:
1
Galaticos da Bouça
09:00   Court 1
Carregosa City
3
:
0
Lusitanos Aleijados
09:30   Court 2
Galaticos da Bouça
1
:
4
Carregosa City
10:15   Court 1
Get Goals
4
:
1
Lusitanos Aleijados
10:45   Court 2
Get Goals
1
:
1
Carregosa City
11:30   Court 1
Lusitanos Aleijados
0
:
5
Galaticos da Bouça
12:00   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Carregosa City 3 8 : 2 7
2. Get Goals 3 6 : 3 5
3. Galaticos da Bouça 3 7 : 5 4
4. Lusitanos Aleijados 3 1 : 12 0
Rotunda FC
3
:
0
Énois
09:00   Court 2
Toda lá dentro
0
:
5
Pepsodente 01
09:45   Court 1
Énois
2
:
3
Toda lá dentro
10:15   Court 2
Rotunda FC
0
:
5
Pepsodente 01
11:00   Court 1
Rotunda FC
0
:
5
Toda lá dentro
11:30   Court 2
Pepsodente 01
5
:
1
Énois
12:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Pepsodente 01 3 15 : 1 9
2. Toda lá dentro 3 8 : 7 6
3. Rotunda FC 3 3 : 10 3
4. Énois 3 3 : 11 0
Borussia doutromundo
1
:
0
Dunas
09:15   Court 1
Super Dragões
4
:
1
U21
09:45   Court 2
Dunas
0
:
3
Super Dragões
10:30   Court 1
Borussia doutromundo
5
:
0
U21
11:00   Court 2
Borussia doutromundo
0
:
4
Super Dragões
11:45   Court 1
U21
0
:
2
Dunas
12:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Super Dragões 3 11 : 1 9
2. Borussia doutromundo 3 6 : 4 6
3. Dunas 3 2 : 4 3
4. U21 3 1 : 11 0
Tá suave
1
:
3
Macumbinos
09:15   Court 2
Future Stars FC
0
:
5
TudoPoEskada
10:00   Court 1
Macumbinos
0
:
5
Future Stars FC
10:30   Court 2
Tá suave
0
:
5
TudoPoEskada
11:15   Court 1
Tá suave
0
:
4
Future Stars FC
11:45   Court 2
TudoPoEskada
5
:
1
Macumbinos
12:30   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. TudoPoEskada 3 15 : 1 9
2. Future Stars FC 3 9 : 5 6
3. Macumbinos 3 4 : 11 3
4. Tá suave 3 1 : 12 0
Vai à Linha e Cruza
0
:
1
Time da Cachaça
09:30   Court 1
Free Fire
1
:
5
Africa do sul
10:00   Court 2
Vai à Linha e Cruza
5
:
1
Free Fire
10:45   Court 1
Versace FC
5
:
1
Africa do sul
11:15   Court 2
Time da Cachaça
3
:
0
Free Fire
12:00   Court 1
Versace FC
0
:
5
Vai à Linha e Cruza
12:30   Court 2
Time da Cachaça
1
:
4
Versace FC
12:45   Court 1
Africa do sul
1
:
5
Vai à Linha e Cruza
12:45   Court 2
Free Fire
0
:
5
Versace FC
13:00   Court 1
Africa do sul
0
:
0
Time da Cachaça
13:00   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Vai à Linha e Cruza 4 15 : 3 9
2. Versace FC 4 14 : 7 9
3. Time da Cachaça 4 5 : 4 7
4. Africa do sul 4 7 : 11 4
5. Free Fire 4 2 : 18 0

Show All Teams

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow