Global Page

Cover eventfb 1920x1080 nj5 2019porto Cut out fake

Saturday, 16. March 10:00 am

Porto

Escola EB 2,3 Maria Lamas

Open Map Share

Surface

Grass

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Tripeiros 1893

Final

Hirotxulo
1
:
3
Tripeiros 1893
13:45   Court 1

Match for third place

Os Mambas
5
:
0
Bairro do Vilar
13:45   Court 1

Semi-finals

Hirotxulo
1
:
0
Os Mambas
13:30   Court 1
Tripeiros 1893
1
:
0
Bairro do Vilar
13:30   Court 2

Quarter-finals

Os Incansáveis
0
:
2
Hirotxulo
13:00   Court 1
Os Mambas
3
:
1
Xaja Team
13:00   Court 2
Tripeiros 1893
5
:
0
Os tugas
13:15   Court 1
Bairro do Vilar
4
:
0
Seven
13:15   Court 2

Round of 16

Os Incansáveis
4
:
2
GD Recarei
12:15   Court 1
Maregas
0
:
5
Hirotxulo
12:15   Court 2
Os Mambas
5
:
0
MARQUEZINES
12:30   Court 1
Os grana
0
:
5
Xaja Team
12:30   Court 2
Tripeiros 1893
5
:
0
Lutadores
12:45   Court 1
Os tugas
5
:
0
Aguastreet
12:45   Court 2
Bairro do Vilar
4
:
0
P. Álvares Cabral 1500
13:00   Court 1
Seven
5
:
0
Roscas FC
13:00   Court 2

Os tugas
3
:
0
Felácido
09:00   Court 1
Green yellow
0
:
4
SIMINARIO FC
09:45   Court 1
Os tugas
5
:
0
Green yellow
10:30   Court 1
Os grana
5
:
0
SIMINARIO FC
11:15   Court 1
Felácido
0
:
1
Green yellow
12:00   Court 1
Os grana
0
:
5
Os tugas
12:45   Court 1
Felácido
0
:
5
Os grana
13:30   Court 1
SIMINARIO FC
0
:
5
Os tugas
13:30   Court 2
Green yellow
0
:
5
Os grana
13:45   Court 1
SIMINARIO FC
0
:
1
Felácido
13:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Os tugas 4 18 : 0 12
2. Os grana 4 15 : 5 9
3. SIMINARIO FC 4 4 : 11 3
4. Felácido 4 1 : 9 3
5. Green yellow 4 1 : 14 3
Os Incansáveis
5
:
0
P. Álvares Cabral 1500
09:00   Court 2
NëSTës
1
:
5
Aguastreet
09:45   Court 2
P. Álvares Cabral 1500
5
:
1
NëSTës
10:30   Court 2
Os Incansáveis
5
:
0
Aguastreet
11:15   Court 2
Os Incansáveis
5
:
0
NëSTës
12:00   Court 2
Aguastreet
1
:
2
P. Álvares Cabral 1500
12:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Os Incansáveis 3 15 : 0 9
2. P. Álvares Cabral 1500 3 7 : 7 6
3. Aguastreet 3 6 : 8 3
4. NëSTës 3 2 : 15 0
Seven
1
:
0
Maregas
09:15   Court 1
Lutadores
4
:
1
Omnicron
10:00   Court 1
Maregas
5
:
2
Lutadores
10:45   Court 1
Seven
5
:
0
Omnicron
11:30   Court 1
Seven
5
:
0
Lutadores
12:15   Court 1
Omnicron
0
:
5
Maregas
13:00   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Seven 3 11 : 0 9
2. Maregas 3 10 : 3 6
3. Lutadores 3 6 : 11 3
4. Omnicron 3 1 : 14 0
Tripeiros 1893
5
:
0
Hirotxulo
09:15   Court 2
GD Recarei
5
:
1
Brazuca FC
10:00   Court 2
Hirotxulo
5
:
0
GD Recarei
10:45   Court 2
Tripeiros 1893
5
:
0
Brazuca FC
11:30   Court 2
Tripeiros 1893
5
:
0
GD Recarei
12:15   Court 2
Brazuca FC
0
:
4
Hirotxulo
13:00   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Tripeiros 1893 3 15 : 0 9
2. Hirotxulo 3 9 : 5 6
3. GD Recarei 3 5 : 11 3
4. Brazuca FC 3 1 : 14 0
Khapta
5
:
2
CF Mangalhones
09:30   Court 1
Xaja Team
0
:
5
Os Mambas
10:15   Court 1
CF Mangalhones
1
:
5
Xaja Team
11:00   Court 1
Khapta
0
:
5
Os Mambas
11:45   Court 1
Khapta
0
:
5
Xaja Team
12:30   Court 1
Os Mambas
5
:
0
CF Mangalhones
13:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Os Mambas 3 15 : 0 9
2. Xaja Team 3 10 : 6 6
3. Khapta 3 5 : 12 3
4. CF Mangalhones 3 3 : 15 0
JN Concertinas
0
:
5
Roscas FC
09:30   Court 2
MARQUEZINES
0
:
5
Bairro do Vilar
10:15   Court 2
Roscas FC
4
:
3
MARQUEZINES
11:00   Court 2
JN Concertinas
0
:
5
Bairro do Vilar
11:45   Court 2
JN Concertinas
0
:
5
MARQUEZINES
12:30   Court 2
Bairro do Vilar
5
:
0
Roscas FC
13:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Bairro do Vilar 3 15 : 0 9
2. Roscas FC 3 9 : 8 6
3. MARQUEZINES 3 8 : 9 3
4. JN Concertinas 3 0 : 15 0

Show All Teams

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow