Global Page

Cover eventfb 1920x1080 nj5 2019 lisboa Cut out fake

Saturday, 16. February 10:00 am

Lisbon

Escola Secundária Padre António Vieira
Rua Marquês Soveral

Open Map Share

Surface

Grass

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Dreamteam

Final

Dreamteam
5
:
0
Velhas Glórias
13:45   Lisboa 1

Match for third place

Joga Bonito Sintra
0
:
2
Carcateam
13:45   Lisboa 1

Semi-finals

Joga Bonito Sintra
0
:
4
Dreamteam
13:30   Lisboa 1
Carcateam
1
:
5
Velhas Glórias
13:30   Lisboa 2

Quarter-finals

MTS
1
:
3
Joga Bonito Sintra
13:15   Lisboa 1
Dreamteam
5
:
0
República da pingaiada
13:15   Lisboa 2
Carcateam
3
:
0
Katxupinha
13:30   Lisboa 1
B2M
0
:
1
Velhas Glórias
13:30   Lisboa 2

Round of 16

FirmaB7
0
:
5
MTS
12:15   Lisboa 1
2745
0
:
3
Joga Bonito Sintra
12:15   Lisboa 2
Dreamteam
5
:
1
Batráquios FC
12:30   Lisboa 1
República da pingaiada
3
:
2
F. C
12:30   Lisboa 2
Carcateam
1
:
0
Ramalhetes
12:45   Lisboa 1
FC Banda
1
:
3
Katxupinha
12:45   Lisboa 2
B2M
1
:
0
Boteco Fc
13:00   Lisboa 1
Seidou
0
:
2
Velhas Glórias
13:00   Lisboa 2

Dreamteam
5
:
0
Icones
10:00   Lisboa 1
Boteco Fc
5
:
0
MTS
10:45   Lisboa 2
Icones
0
:
5
Boteco Fc
11:45   Lisboa 1
Dreamteam
2
:
5
MTS
12:30   Lisboa 2
Dreamteam
5
:
1
Boteco Fc
13:30   Lisboa 1
MTS
5
:
2
Icones
14:15   Lisboa 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Dreamteam 3 12 : 6 6
2. Boteco Fc 3 11 : 5 6
3. MTS 3 10 : 9 6
4. Icones 3 2 : 15 0
B2M
5
:
0
Os coxos da bola
10:00   Lisboa 2
Katxupinha
5
:
0
Dréd Devils
11:00   Lisboa 1
Os coxos da bola
0
:
5
Katxupinha
11:45   Lisboa 2
B2M
0
:
1
Dréd Devils
12:45   Lisboa 1
B2M
5
:
0
Katxupinha
13:30   Lisboa 2
Dréd Devils
5
:
0
Os coxos da bola
14:30   Lisboa 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. B2M 3 10 : 1 6
2. Katxupinha 3 10 : 5 6
3. Dréd Devils 3 6 : 5 6
4. Os coxos da bola 3 0 : 15 0
2745
5
:
0
Brecksons FC
10:15   Lisboa 1
Ramalhetes
3
:
0
FC Banda
11:00   Lisboa 2
Brecksons FC
1
:
5
Ramalhetes
12:00   Lisboa 1
2745
0
:
5
FC Banda
12:45   Lisboa 2
2745
5
:
0
Ramalhetes
13:45   Lisboa 1
FC Banda
5
:
0
Brecksons FC
14:30   Lisboa 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. FC Banda 3 10 : 3 6
2. 2745 3 10 : 5 6
3. Ramalhetes 3 8 : 6 6
4. Brecksons FC 3 1 : 15 0
Velhas Glórias
5
:
0
Ytka FC
10:15   Lisboa 2
Win&Win
0
:
5
Joga Bonito Sintra
11:15   Lisboa 1
Ytka FC
0
:
2
Win&Win
12:00   Lisboa 2
Velhas Glórias
4
:
2
Joga Bonito Sintra
13:00   Lisboa 1
Velhas Glórias
0
:
0
Win&Win
13:45   Lisboa 2
Joga Bonito Sintra
5
:
0
Ytka FC
14:45   Lisboa 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Velhas Glórias 3 9 : 2 7
2. Joga Bonito Sintra 3 12 : 4 6
3. Win&Win 3 2 : 5 4
4. Ytka FC 3 0 : 12 0
FirmaB7
5
:
0
BORUSSIA DE OUTRO MUNDO
10:30   Lisboa 1
Seidou
2
:
1
Os Brah
11:15   Lisboa 2
BORUSSIA DE OUTRO MUNDO
0
:
5
Seidou
12:15   Lisboa 1
FirmaB7
5
:
0
Os Brah
13:00   Lisboa 2
FirmaB7
3
:
1
Seidou
14:00   Lisboa 1
Os Brah
5
:
0
BORUSSIA DE OUTRO MUNDO
14:45   Lisboa 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. FirmaB7 3 13 : 1 9
2. Seidou 3 8 : 4 6
3. Os Brah 3 6 : 7 3
4. BORUSSIA DE OUTRO MUNDO 3 0 : 15 0
Carcateam
5
:
0
República da pingaiada
10:30   Lisboa 2
Kiwi sem Pelo
1
:
0
Chape
11:30   Lisboa 1
República da pingaiada
2
:
1
Kiwi sem Pelo
12:15   Lisboa 2
Carcateam
5
:
0
Chape
13:15   Lisboa 1
Carcateam
1
:
1
Kiwi sem Pelo
14:00   Lisboa 2
Chape
1
:
2
República da pingaiada
15:00   Lisboa 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Carcateam 3 11 : 1 7
2. República da pingaiada 3 4 : 7 6
3. Kiwi sem Pelo 3 3 : 3 4
4. Chape 3 1 : 8 0
F. C
5
:
1
Batráquios FC
10:45   Lisboa 1
Benficaway
0
:
5
Afro Power
11:30   Lisboa 2
F. C
5
:
0
Benficaway
12:30   Lisboa 1
ZukaTuga
2
:
0
Afro Power
13:15   Lisboa 2
Batráquios FC
5
:
0
Benficaway
14:15   Lisboa 1
ZukaTuga
1
:
4
F. C
15:00   Lisboa 2
Batráquios FC
5
:
1
ZukaTuga
15:15   Lisboa 1
Afro Power
1
:
1
F. C
15:15   Lisboa 2
Benficaway
0
:
5
ZukaTuga
15:30   Lisboa 1
Afro Power
0
:
4
Batráquios FC
15:30   Lisboa 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. F. C 4 15 : 3 10
2. Batráquios FC 4 15 : 6 9
3. ZukaTuga 4 9 : 9 6
4. Afro Power 4 6 : 7 4
5. Benficaway 4 0 : 20 0

Show All Teams

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow