Global Page

Mapview?app code=bdja0ogm5oovd0imp1esfw&app id=i0g5utqiqg5bdifr0or6&c= 0.001%2c0.0&h=300&poix0= 0.001%2c0 Cut out fake

Friday, 17. May 10:00 pm

Karachi Qualifier Day 2

Hill Park

Open Map Share

Surface

Street

Share

Final

Chitral United
17:45
Court 1
Steeltown FC

Match for third place

Panna FC
17:45
Court 1
Chicks

Semi-finals

Chitral United
2
:
1
Panna FC
16:30   Court 1
Steeltown FC
2
:
0
Chicks
16:30   Court 2

Quarter-finals

Chitral United
5
:
0
Narrr boys fc
03:30   Court 1
Garrison football academy
0
:
5
Panna FC
03:30   Court 2
Steeltown FC
2
:
1
NED Fc
03:45   Court 1
Chicks
1
:
0
City Fc
03:45   Court 2

Round of 16

Chitral United
5
:
0
NORTH YOUNGERS FC
17:30   Court 1
LCFC
0
:
1
Narrr boys fc
17:30   Court 2
Petal fc
0
:
5
Garrison football academy
17:45   Court 1
Panna FC
5
:
1
Maymar United
17:45   Court 2
Atheletico De Jiwani
1
:
2
Steeltown FC
18:00   Court 1
NED Fc
2
:
1
Juuu seven J7
18:00   Court 2
Rovers fc
0
:
3
Chicks
18:15   Court 1
Cantt FC
0
:
2
City Fc
18:15   Court 2

Turk de football academy
0
:
5
NORTH YOUNGERS FC
15:00   Court 1
Nizar FC
0
:
5
Chitral United
16:00   Court 1
NORTH YOUNGERS FC
0
:
2
Nizar FC
17:00   Court 1
Turk de football academy
0
:
5
Chitral United
18:00   Court 1
Turk de football academy
5
:
2
Nizar FC
19:00   Court 1
Chitral United
5
:
0
NORTH YOUNGERS FC
20:00   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Chitral United 3 15 : 0 9
2. NORTH YOUNGERS FC 3 5 : 7 3
3. Nizar FC 3 4 : 10 3
4. Turk de football academy 3 5 : 12 3
Crown FC
5
:
0
Friends Union
15:00   Court 2
LCFC
5
:
0
Narrr boys fc
16:00   Court 2
Friends Union
0
:
5
LCFC
17:00   Court 2
Crown FC
0
:
5
Narrr boys fc
18:00   Court 2
Crown FC
0
:
1
LCFC
19:00   Court 2
Narrr boys fc
5
:
0
Friends Union
20:00   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. LCFC 3 11 : 0 9
2. Narrr boys fc 3 10 : 5 6
3. Crown FC 3 5 : 6 3
4. Friends Union 3 0 : 15 0
shinwari F.C
0
:
5
Garrison football academy
15:15   Court 1
Petal fc
5
:
0
SMG FC
16:15   Court 1
Garrison football academy
0
:
2
Petal fc
17:15   Court 1
shinwari F.C
1
:
0
SMG FC
18:15   Court 1
shinwari F.C
0
:
1
Petal fc
19:15   Court 1
SMG FC
0
:
5
Garrison football academy
20:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Petal fc 3 8 : 0 9
2. Garrison football academy 3 10 : 2 6
3. shinwari F.C 3 1 : 6 3
4. SMG FC 3 0 : 11 0
GFA girls Blue
0
:
5
Maymar United
15:15   Court 2
GFA Girls Orrange
0
:
5
Panna FC
16:15   Court 2
Maymar United
5
:
0
GFA Girls Orrange
17:15   Court 2
GFA girls Blue
0
:
5
Panna FC
18:15   Court 2
GFA girls Blue
1
:
2
GFA Girls Orrange
19:15   Court 2
Panna FC
1
:
0
Maymar United
20:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Panna FC 3 11 : 0 9
2. Maymar United 3 10 : 1 6
3. GFA Girls Orrange 3 2 : 11 3
4. GFA girls Blue 3 1 : 12 0
Evolution FC
0
:
4
Bench Boys
15:30   Court 1
Atheletico De Jiwani
1
:
0
Steeltown FC
16:30   Court 1
Bench Boys
2
:
2
Atheletico De Jiwani
17:30   Court 1
Evolution FC
0
:
5
Steeltown FC
18:30   Court 1
Evolution FC
0
:
5
Atheletico De Jiwani
19:30   Court 1
Steeltown FC
5
:
0
Bench Boys
20:30   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Atheletico De Jiwani 3 8 : 2 7
2. Steeltown FC 3 10 : 1 6
3. Bench Boys 3 6 : 7 4
4. Evolution FC 3 0 : 14 0
NED Fc
2
:
0
Demons Fc
15:30   Court 2
Red Titans
1
:
2
Juuu seven J7
16:30   Court 2
Demons Fc
0
:
3
Red Titans
17:30   Court 2
NED Fc
5
:
0
Juuu seven J7
18:30   Court 2
NED Fc
5
:
0
Red Titans
19:30   Court 2
Juuu seven J7
5
:
0
Demons Fc
20:30   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. NED Fc 3 12 : 0 9
2. Juuu seven J7 3 7 : 6 6
3. Red Titans 3 4 : 7 3
4. Demons Fc 3 0 : 10 0
Rovers fc
5
:
0
North Daredevils
15:45   Court 1
Chicks
4
:
0
JUU FC
16:45   Court 1
North Daredevils
0
:
5
Chicks
17:45   Court 1
Rovers fc
5
:
0
JUU FC
18:45   Court 1
Rovers fc
1
:
1
Chicks
19:45   Court 1
JUU FC
5
:
0
North Daredevils
20:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Rovers fc 3 11 : 1 7
2. Chicks 3 10 : 1 7
3. JUU FC 3 5 : 9 3
4. North Daredevils 3 0 : 15 0
Red wings
1
:
2
City Fc
15:45   Court 2
Nawait FC
0
:
5
Bayern Munich
16:45   Court 2
Red wings
1
:
0
Nawait FC
17:45   Court 2
Cantt FC
5
:
0
Bayern Munich
18:45   Court 2
City Fc
0
:
5
Nawait FC
19:45   Court 2
Cantt FC
0
:
0
Red wings
20:45   Court 2
City Fc
0
:
5
Cantt FC
21:00   Court 1
Bayern Munich
1
:
0
Red wings
21:00   Court 2
Nawait FC
0
:
4
Cantt FC
21:15   Court 1
Bayern Munich
0
:
5
City Fc
21:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Cantt FC 4 14 : 0 10
2. City Fc 4 7 : 11 6
3. Bayern Munich 4 6 : 10 6
4. Red wings 4 2 : 3 4
5. Nawait FC 4 5 : 10 3

Show All Teams

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow