Global Page

Mapview?app code=bdja0ogm5oovd0imp1esfw&app id=i0g5utqiqg5bdifr0or6&c=33.600921%2c73.038078&h=300&poix0=33.600921%2c73 Cut out fake

Thursday, 16. May 9:00 pm

Islamabad

TOTAL Football Ayub Park
AHF Sports complex، Grand Trunk Rd, Ayub National Park, Rawalpindi

Open Map Share

Surface

Grass

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Black fc

Final

Black fc
1
:
0
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
18:30   Court 1

Match for third place

Saints fc
2
:
1
Trollers
18:30   Court 1

Semi-finals

Black fc
2
:
0
Saints fc
18:15   Court 1
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
1
:
0
Trollers
18:15   Court 2

Quarter-finals

Black fc
1
:
0
Chitral homes
16:45   Court 1
TEAM EIGHTEEN (WHITE)
0
:
1
Saints fc
16:45   Court 2
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
2
:
0
rippers
17:00   Court 1
Trollers
1
:
0
PF united
17:00   Court 2

Round of 16

Jinnah fc
0
:
2
Black fc
13:00   Court 1
Chitral homes
3
:
0
Bonebreakers Fc A
13:15   Court 1
Strikers FC
0
:
1
TEAM EIGHTEEN (WHITE)
13:30   Court 1
Peshawar Ghost FC
0
:
5
Saints fc
13:45   Court 1
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
1
:
0
Majaak Fc
13:00   Court 2
Black Ops
0
:
5
rippers
13:15   Court 2
Rebels fc
1
:
2
Trollers
13:30   Court 2
PF united
1
:
0
Muslim Hands FC Senior
13:45   Court 2

Round of 32

Bahria Town Fc
0
:
1
Jinnah fc
16:30   Court 1
Muslim Hands FC Junior
0
:
1
Black fc
16:45   Court 1
SABZ FC
0
:
5
Chitral homes
17:00   Court 1
Bonebreakers Fc A
2
:
0
Fire Fc
17:15   Court 1
Strikers FC
4
:
0
FC GLADIATORS
17:30   Court 1
TEAM EIGHTEEN (WHITE)
1
:
0
USGC
17:45   Court 1
Peshawar Ghost FC
2
:
0
Afghan FC
18:00   Court 1
Stallions FC
0
:
4
Saints fc
18:15   Court 1
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
5
:
0
Team Jazba
16:30   Court 2
Majaak Fc
3
:
0
Legends fc
16:45   Court 2
Black Ops
4
:
0
Golden fc
17:00   Court 2
Silent Fc
1
:
2
rippers
17:15   Court 2
Rebels fc
1
:
0
Jinnah Park fc
17:30   Court 2
Trollers
1
:
0
Ragra fc
17:45   Court 2
ComeBackers
0
:
1
PF united
18:00   Court 2
TEAM EIGHTEEN (BLACK)
0
:
1
Muslim Hands FC Senior
18:15   Court 2

Young Brothers
3
:
3
Jinnah fc
13:30   Court 1
Bahria Town Fc
5
:
0
Outlaws
13:45   Court 1
Jinnah fc
0
:
0
Bahria Town Fc
14:00   Court 1
Young Brothers
0
:
0
Outlaws
14:15   Court 1
Young Brothers
0
:
2
Bahria Town Fc
14:30   Court 1
Outlaws
0
:
0
Jinnah fc
14:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Bahria Town Fc 3 7 : 0 7
2. Jinnah fc 3 3 : 3 3
3. Young Brothers 3 3 : 5 2
4. Outlaws 3 0 : 5 2
TROLL FC
0
:
5
Black fc
13:30   Court 2
Insane FC
0
:
2
Muslim Hands FC Junior
13:45   Court 2
Black fc
1
:
0
Insane FC
14:00   Court 2
TROLL FC
1
:
5
Muslim Hands FC Junior
14:15   Court 2
TROLL FC
1
:
1
Insane FC
14:30   Court 2
Muslim Hands FC Junior
2
:
0
Black fc
14:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Muslim Hands FC Junior 3 9 : 1 9
2. Black fc 3 6 : 2 6
3. Insane FC 3 1 : 4 1
4. TROLL FC 3 2 : 11 1
Street power fc.
1
:
3
Chitral homes
15:00   Court 1
SABZ FC
5
:
0
Ballers
15:15   Court 1
Chitral homes
0
:
2
SABZ FC
15:30   Court 1
Street power fc.
5
:
0
Ballers
15:45   Court 1
Street power fc.
0
:
0
SABZ FC
16:00   Court 1
Ballers
0
:
5
Chitral homes
16:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. SABZ FC 3 7 : 0 7
2. Chitral homes 3 8 : 3 6
3. Street power fc. 3 6 : 3 4
4. Ballers 3 0 : 15 0
Invincibles FC
0
:
1
Fire Fc
15:00   Court 2
Bonebreakers Fc A
2
:
0
Aliens
15:15   Court 2
Fire Fc
0
:
5
Bonebreakers Fc A
15:30   Court 2
Invincibles FC
2
:
1
Aliens
15:45   Court 2
Invincibles FC
1
:
2
Bonebreakers Fc A
16:00   Court 2
Aliens
2
:
3
Fire Fc
04:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Bonebreakers Fc A 3 9 : 1 9
2. Fire Fc 3 4 : 7 6
3. Invincibles FC 3 3 : 4 3
4. Aliens 3 3 : 7 0
Falcon Fc
0
:
1
FC GLADIATORS
16:30   Court 1
Strikers FC
4
:
1
Pakistan titans
16:45   Court 1
FC GLADIATORS
1
:
2
Strikers FC
17:00   Court 1
Falcon Fc
5
:
0
Pakistan titans
17:15   Court 1
Falcon Fc
1
:
2
Strikers FC
17:30   Court 1
Pakistan titans
0
:
5
FC GLADIATORS
17:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Strikers FC 3 8 : 3 9
2. FC GLADIATORS 3 7 : 2 6
3. Falcon Fc 3 6 : 3 3
4. Pakistan titans 3 1 : 14 0
USGC
1
:
0
TEAM EIGHTEEN (WHITE)
16:30   Court 2
Bonebreakers B
0
:
0
Sabz Fc
16:45   Court 2
TEAM EIGHTEEN (WHITE)
5
:
0
Bonebreakers B
17:00   Court 2
USGC
4
:
0
Sabz Fc
17:15   Court 2
USGC
0
:
1
Bonebreakers B
17:30   Court 2
Sabz Fc
0
:
5
TEAM EIGHTEEN (WHITE)
17:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. TEAM EIGHTEEN (WHITE) 3 10 : 1 6
2. USGC 3 5 : 1 6
3. Bonebreakers B 3 1 : 5 4
4. Sabz Fc 3 0 : 9 1
JC BARCA
0
:
0
Afghan FC
03:15   Court 1
Afghan FC
2
:
0
Total Football
13:30   Court 1
Peshawar Ghost FC
2
:
0
JC BARCA
13:45   Court 1
Afghan FC
0
:
5
Peshawar Ghost FC
14:00   Court 1
Khokhar FC
0
:
2
JC BARCA
14:15   Court 1
Total Football
0
:
2
Peshawar Ghost FC
14:30   Court 1
Khokhar FC
0
:
5
Afghan FC
14:45   Court 1
Total Football
3
:
1
Khokhar FC
15:00   Court 1
Peshawar Ghost FC
5
:
2
Khokhar FC
15:30   Court 1
JC BARCA
0
:
1
Total Football
15:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Peshawar Ghost FC 4 14 : 2 12
2. Afghan FC 4 7 : 5 7
3. Total Football 4 4 : 5 6
4. JC BARCA 4 2 : 3 4
5. Khokhar FC 4 3 : 15 0
Saints fc
1
:
0
Society United
13:30   Court 2
WAIL FC
0
:
0
Stallions FC
13:45   Court 2
Saints fc
5
:
0
WAIL FC
14:00   Court 2
Rabels United
0
:
5
Stallions FC
14:15   Court 2
Society United
4
:
0
WAIL FC
14:30   Court 2
Rabels United
4
:
0
Saints fc
14:45   Court 2
Society United
4
:
0
Rabels United
15:00   Court 2
Stallions FC
0
:
0
Saints fc
15:15   Court 2
WAIL FC
4
:
0
Rabels United
15:30   Court 2
Stallions FC
2
:
1
Society United
15:45   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Stallions FC 4 7 : 1 8
2. Saints fc 4 6 : 4 7
3. Society United 4 9 : 3 6
4. WAIL FC 4 4 : 9 4
5. Rabels United 4 4 : 13 3
Team Jazba
3
:
0
Society United Jrs
16:00   Court 1
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
5
:
0
Del Norte
16:15   Court 1
Team Jazba
0
:
1
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
16:30   Court 1
Warrior F.C
1
:
5
Del Norte
16:45   Court 1
Society United Jrs
0
:
5
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
17:00   Court 1
Warrior F.C
0
:
5
Team Jazba
17:15   Court 1
Society United Jrs
0
:
1
Warrior F.C
17:30   Court 1
Del Norte
1
:
4
Team Jazba
17:45   Court 1
DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
5
:
0
Warrior F.C
18:00   Court 1
Del Norte
5
:
0
Society United Jrs
18:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. DEVELOPMENT SQUAD 4 16 : 0 12
2. Team Jazba 4 12 : 2 9
3. Del Norte 4 11 : 10 6
4. Warrior F.C 4 2 : 15 3
5. Society United Jrs 4 0 : 14 0
DOCTORS FC
0
:
3
Majaak Fc
16:00   Court 2
POPO FC
0
:
1
Legends fc
16:15   Court 2
Majaak Fc
1
:
1
POPO FC
16:30   Court 2
DOCTORS FC
0
:
0
Legends fc
16:45   Court 2
DOCTORS FC
0
:
5
POPO FC
17:00   Court 2
Legends fc
0
:
0
Majaak Fc
17:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Majaak Fc 3 4 : 1 5
2. Legends fc 3 1 : 0 5
3. POPO FC 3 6 : 2 4
4. DOCTORS FC 3 0 : 8 1
Gamberros
0
:
5
Jaguarz fc
19:15   Court 1
Gamberros
0
:
2
Golden fc
18:30   Court 1
Black Ops
1
:
1
Jaguarz fc
18:45   Court 1
Golden fc
0
:
2
Black Ops
19:00   Court 1
Gamberros
0
:
3
Black Ops
19:30   Court 1
Jaguarz fc
0
:
5
Golden fc
19:45   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Black Ops 3 6 : 1 7
2. Golden fc 3 7 : 2 6
3. Jaguarz fc 3 6 : 6 4
4. Gamberros 3 0 : 10 0
Silent Fc
1
:
0
rippers
18:45   Court 2
Gunners F.C
0
:
5
rippers
19:15   Court 2
Gunners F.C
0
:
5
Silent Fc
17:30   Court 2
rippers
1
:
1
Popo Fc jnr
17:45   Court 2
Gunners F.C
0
:
3
Popo Fc jnr
19:00   Court 2
Popo Fc jnr
0
:
5
Silent Fc
19:30   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Silent Fc 3 11 : 0 9
2. rippers 3 6 : 2 4
3. Popo Fc jnr 3 4 : 6 4
4. Gunners F.C 3 0 : 13 0
Jinnah Park fc
0
:
5
Rebels fc
13:15   Court 1
Hammers fc
5
:
0
FC PALOS
13:00   Court 1
FC PALOS
0
:
1
Jinnah Park fc
13:30   Court 1
Hammers fc
0
:
4
Rebels fc
13:45   Court 1
Hammers fc
0
:
1
Jinnah Park fc
14:00   Court 1
Rebels fc
5
:
0
FC PALOS
14:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Rebels fc 3 14 : 0 9
2. Jinnah Park fc 3 2 : 5 6
3. Hammers fc 3 5 : 5 3
4. FC PALOS 3 0 : 11 0
Trollers
2
:
0
Spurs FA
13:00   Court 2
Jandar fc
0
:
2
Ragra fc
13:15   Court 2
Spurs FA
5
:
2
Jandar fc
13:30   Court 2
Trollers
5
:
0
Ragra fc
13:45   Court 2
Trollers
2
:
0
Jandar fc
14:00   Court 2
Ragra fc
2
:
1
Spurs FA
14:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Trollers 3 9 : 0 9
2. Ragra fc 3 4 : 6 6
3. Spurs FA 3 6 : 6 3
4. Jandar fc 3 2 : 9 0
Airborne Fc
0
:
5
PF united
14:45   Court 1
ComeBackers
5
:
0
Afghans
15:00   Court 1
PF united
0
:
0
ComeBackers
15:15   Court 1
Airborne Fc
3
:
0
Afghans
15:30   Court 1
Airborne Fc
0
:
3
ComeBackers
15:45   Court 1
Afghans
1
:
1
PF united
16:00   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. ComeBackers 3 8 : 0 7
2. PF united 3 6 : 1 5
3. Airborne Fc 3 3 : 8 3
4. Afghans 3 1 : 9 1
TEAM EIGHTEEN (BLACK)
0
:
0
Muslim Hands FC Senior
14:45   Court 2
Burger Bois
0
:
3
Spurs FC
15:00   Court 2
Muslim Hands FC Senior
3
:
0
Burger Bois
15:15   Court 2
TEAM EIGHTEEN (BLACK)
5
:
0
Spurs FC
15:30   Court 2
TEAM EIGHTEEN (BLACK)
3
:
0
Burger Bois
15:45   Court 2
Spurs FC
0
:
5
Muslim Hands FC Senior
16:00   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Muslim Hands FC Senior 3 8 : 0 7
2. TEAM EIGHTEEN (BLACK) 3 8 : 0 7
3. Spurs FC 3 3 : 10 3
4. Burger Bois 3 0 : 9 0

Show All Teams

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow