Global Page

Mapview?app code=bdja0ogm5oovd0imp1esfw&app id=i0g5utqiqg5bdifr0or6&c= 22.683836000000003%2c14.530852&h=300&poix0= 22.683836000000003%2c14 Cut out fake

Saturday, 20. April 7:30 am

Swakopmund

SFC
Nathaniel Maxuilili, Swakopmund

Open Map Share

Surface

Grass

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Dream Team

Final

SFC Experience
0
:
3
Dream Team
09:45   Field 1

Match for third place

Swakop Fuego
1
:
0
RudeBoyz
09:45   Field 1

Semi-finals

SFC Experience
1
:
0
Swakop Fuego
09:15   Field 1
Dream Team
2
:
1
RudeBoyz
09:15   Field 2

Quarter-finals

SFC Experience
2
:
1
Namport fc
08:20   Field 1
Mercury City
0
:
5
Swakop Fuego
08:20   Field 2
Dream Team
1
:
0
Seawolfs
08:15   Field 1
RudeBoyz
5
:
0
Bethlehem United
08:15   Field 2

Seawolfs
0
:
2
SFC Experience
03:30   Field 1
Tama Boys
0
:
1
Red Lantern
04:00   Field 1
Seawolfs
1
:
0
Tama Boys
04:30   Field 1
Sailors United FC
0
:
5
Red Lantern
05:00   Field 1
SFC Experience
2
:
0
Tama Boys
05:30   Field 1
Sailors United FC
0
:
5
Seawolfs
06:00   Field 1
SFC Experience
5
:
0
Sailors United FC
06:30   Field 1
Red Lantern
0
:
5
Seawolfs
07:00   Field 1
Tama Boys
5
:
0
Sailors United FC
07:30   Field 1
Red Lantern
1
:
4
SFC Experience
08:00   Field 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. SFC Experience 4 13 : 1 12
2. Seawolfs 4 11 : 2 9
3. Red Lantern 4 7 : 9 6
4. Tama Boys 4 5 : 4 3
5. Sailors United FC 4 0 : 20 0
Bethlehem United
1
:
1
Mercury City
03:30   Field 2
VOUS FC
0
:
0
Sea Point
04:00   Field 2
Bethlehem United
5
:
1
VOUS FC
04:30   Field 2
Ama-gong-gong FC
2
:
0
Sea Point
05:00   Field 2
Mercury City
5
:
1
VOUS FC
05:30   Field 2
Ama-gong-gong FC
1
:
1
Bethlehem United
06:00   Field 2
Mercury City
3
:
0
Ama-gong-gong FC
06:30   Field 2
Sea Point
0
:
5
Bethlehem United
07:00   Field 2
VOUS FC
0
:
5
Ama-gong-gong FC
07:30   Field 2
Sea Point
0
:
3
Mercury City
08:00   Field 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Mercury City 4 12 : 2 10
2. Bethlehem United 4 12 : 3 8
3. Ama-gong-gong FC 4 8 : 4 7
4. Sea Point 4 0 : 10 1
5. VOUS FC 4 2 : 15 1
perfect pacers
2
:
0
Namport fc
03:45   Field 1
BOLA DA VEZ
0
:
5
SFC C4
04:15   Field 1
perfect pacers
5
:
0
BOLA DA VEZ
04:45   Field 1
Dream Team
2
:
0
SFC C4
05:15   Field 1
Namport fc
5
:
0
BOLA DA VEZ
05:45   Field 1
Dream Team
5
:
0
perfect pacers
06:15   Field 1
Namport fc
2
:
1
Dream Team
06:45   Field 1
SFC C4
1
:
1
perfect pacers
07:15   Field 1
BOLA DA VEZ
0
:
5
Dream Team
07:45   Field 1
SFC C4
0
:
5
Namport fc
08:15   Field 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Dream Team 4 13 : 2 9
2. Namport fc 4 12 : 3 9
3. perfect pacers 4 8 : 6 7
4. SFC C4 4 6 : 8 4
5. BOLA DA VEZ 4 0 : 20 0
Nazareth F.C
0
:
2
Swakop Fuego
03:45   Field 2
SFC Vaalhoek
0
:
5
RudeBoyz
04:15   Field 2
Nazareth F.C
1
:
2
SFC Vaalhoek
04:45   Field 2
Tiki Taka FC
5
:
0
RudeBoyz
05:15   Field 2
Swakop Fuego
2
:
0
SFC Vaalhoek
05:45   Field 2
Tiki Taka FC
0
:
0
Nazareth F.C
06:15   Field 2
Swakop Fuego
2
:
0
Tiki Taka FC
06:45   Field 2
RudeBoyz
5
:
0
Nazareth F.C
07:15   Field 2
SFC Vaalhoek
0
:
5
Tiki Taka FC
07:45   Field 2
RudeBoyz
1
:
0
Swakop Fuego
08:15   Field 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. RudeBoyz 4 11 : 5 9
2. Swakop Fuego 4 6 : 1 9
3. Tiki Taka FC 4 10 : 2 7
4. SFC Vaalhoek 4 2 : 13 3
5. Nazareth F.C 4 1 : 9 1

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow