Global Page

Mapview?app code=bdja0ogm5oovd0imp1esfw&app id=i0g5utqiqg5bdifr0or6&c=42.333229%2c69.593519&h=300&poix0=42.333229%2c69 Cut out fake

Sunday, 21. April 10:00 am

Shymkent

Central Stadium (Madeli Kozha 1)

Open Map Share

Surface

Street

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Round of 16

ОЛЖА
04:30
Поле 1
Aksu
Dostyq
04:30
Поле 2
Мерзул
KN
04:30
Поле 3
Aksu 2
Barca
04:30
Поле 4
ORDA
Qazaq Team
04:45
Поле 1
Ahilles
Time to Win
04:45
Поле 2
All Star
Барыс
04:45
Поле 3
Warriors
Turandot
04:45
Поле 4
predators

ОЛЖА
4
:
1
No Name
02:00   Поле 1
NaughtyBoizzz
1
:
5
Aksu
02:30   Поле 1
No Name
5
:
1
NaughtyBoizzz
03:00   Поле 1
ОЛЖА
5
:
1
Aksu
03:30   Поле 1
ОЛЖА
5
:
0
NaughtyBoizzz
04:00   Поле 1
Aksu
2
:
1
No Name
04:30   Поле 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. ОЛЖА 3 14 : 2 9
2. Aksu 3 8 : 7 6
3. No Name 3 7 : 7 3
4. NaughtyBoizzz 3 2 : 15 0
Мерзул
1
:
5
Dostyq
02:00   Поле 2
Dream Team 2
0
:
5
Bloods
02:30   Поле 2
Dostyq
5
:
0
Dream Team 2
03:00   Поле 2
Мерзул
3
:
1
Bloods
03:30   Поле 2
Мерзул
5
:
0
Dream Team 2
04:00   Поле 2
Bloods
1
:
5
Dostyq
04:30   Поле 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Dostyq 3 15 : 2 9
2. Мерзул 3 9 : 6 6
3. Bloods 3 7 : 8 3
4. Dream Team 2 3 0 : 15 0
Team Khan
0
:
5
Aksu 2
02:00   Поле 3
Чемпион
0
:
5
KN
02:30   Поле 3
Aksu 2
5
:
0
Чемпион
03:00   Поле 3
Team Khan
1
:
1
KN
03:30   Поле 3
Team Khan
5
:
0
Чемпион
04:00   Поле 3
KN
2
:
1
Aksu 2
04:30   Поле 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. KN 3 8 : 2 7
2. Aksu 2 3 11 : 2 6
3. Team Khan 3 6 : 6 4
4. Чемпион 3 0 : 15 0
Mogynaly
1
:
5
Barca
02:00   Поле 4
ORDA
5
:
1
FC Spartak
02:30   Поле 4
Barca
5
:
1
ORDA
03:00   Поле 4
Mogynaly
2
:
1
FC Spartak
03:30   Поле 4
Mogynaly
0
:
3
ORDA
04:00   Поле 4
FC Spartak
0
:
5
Barca
04:30   Поле 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Barca 3 15 : 2 9
2. ORDA 3 9 : 6 6
3. Mogynaly 3 3 : 9 3
4. FC Spartak 3 2 : 12 0
Qazaq Team
5
:
0
Empty 1
02:15   Поле 1
BF 38
0
:
5
Ahilles
02:45   Поле 1
Empty 1
0
:
5
BF 38
03:15   Поле 1
Qazaq Team
4
:
0
Ahilles
03:45   Поле 1
Qazaq Team
2
:
0
BF 38
04:15   Поле 1
Ahilles
5
:
0
Empty 1
04:45   Поле 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Qazaq Team 3 11 : 0 9
2. Ahilles 3 10 : 4 6
3. BF 38 3 5 : 7 3
4. Empty 1 3 0 : 15 0
17
0
:
0
Фк АЗАТ
02:15   Поле 2
Time to Win
1
:
5
All Star
02:45   Поле 2
Фк АЗАТ
0
:
3
Time to Win
03:15   Поле 2
17
1
:
1
All Star
03:45   Поле 2
17
1
:
5
Time to Win
04:15   Поле 2
All Star
2
:
4
Фк АЗАТ
04:45   Поле 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Time to Win 3 9 : 6 6
2. All Star 3 8 : 6 4
3. Фк АЗАТ 3 4 : 5 4
4. 17 3 2 : 6 2
Warriors
5
:
0
Avengers
02:15   Поле 3
IELTS FC
0
:
3
Барыс
02:45   Поле 3
Avengers
0
:
1
IELTS FC
03:15   Поле 3
Warriors
1
:
5
Барыс
03:45   Поле 3
Warriors
5
:
0
IELTS FC
04:15   Поле 3
Барыс
2
:
0
Avengers
04:45   Поле 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Барыс 3 10 : 1 9
2. Warriors 3 11 : 5 6
3. IELTS FC 3 1 : 8 3
4. Avengers 3 0 : 8 0
Turandot
1
:
1
predators
02:15   Поле 4
Dream team 1
0
:
5
F.C.AZAT
02:45   Поле 4
predators
5
:
0
Dream team 1
03:15   Поле 4
Turandot
2
:
0
F.C.AZAT
03:45   Поле 4
Turandot
5
:
0
Dream team 1
04:15   Поле 4
F.C.AZAT
0
:
0
predators
04:45   Поле 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Turandot 3 8 : 1 7
2. predators 3 6 : 1 5
3. F.C.AZAT 3 5 : 2 4
4. Dream team 1 3 0 : 15 0

Show All Teams

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow