Global Page

Mapview?app code=bdja0ogm5oovd0imp1esfw&app id=i0g5utqiqg5bdifr0or6&c= 0.001%2c0.0&h=300&poix0= 0.001%2c0 Cut out fake

Saturday, 01. June 12:00 pm

TOKYO

Open Map Share

Surface

Grass

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


FC Capachild

Final

FC Capachild
2
:
1
QUEEN GEAR FC
02:30   Court 1

Match for third place

E-Zudas
2
:
3
SSC KAMIKAZE
02:30   Court 1

Semi-finals

E-Zudas
0
:
5
FC Capachild
02:30   Court 1
QUEEN GEAR FC
5
:
0
SSC KAMIKAZE
02:30   Court 2

Quarter-finals

ジャイアントキリング
0
:
5
E-Zudas
02:30   Court 1
FC Capachild
5
:
0
プジョラー
02:30   Court 2
ファボローゾ
0
:
5
QUEEN GEAR FC
02:30   COURT 3
SSC KAMIKAZE
5
:
0
diamantes fc yokohama
02:45   Court 1

Round of 16

和製ネイマール
1
:
2
ジャイアントキリング
02:30   Court 1
E-Zudas
1
:
0
absolute
02:30   Court 2
FC Capachild
5
:
0
コルージャB
02:30   COURT 3
FCBlumonte
0
:
5
プジョラー
02:45   Court 1
ファボローゾ
5
:
0
FCおいちゃん
02:45   Court 2
QUEEN GEAR FC
5
:
0
表参道
02:45   COURT 3
SSC KAMIKAZE
2
:
1
C.T.R.Z
03:00   Court 1
チーム西新宿
0
:
5
diamantes fc yokohama
03:00   Court 2

Carolina
0
:
5
チーム西新宿
01:00   Court 1
absolute
1
:
0
和製ネイマール
01:30   Court 2
チーム西新宿
5
:
0
absolute
02:00   COURT 3
Carolina
0
:
4
和製ネイマール
02:45   Court 1
Carolina
0
:
4
absolute
03:15   Court 2
和製ネイマール
5
:
0
チーム西新宿
03:45   COURT 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. 和製ネイマール 3 9 : 1 6
2. チーム西新宿 3 10 : 5 6
3. absolute 3 5 : 5 6
4. Carolina 3 0 : 13 0
FC.audace
5
:
0
BLUE BULL
01:00   Court 2
E-Zudas
2
:
0
C.T.R.Z
01:30   COURT 3
BLUE BULL
0
:
5
E-Zudas
02:15   Court 1
FC.audace
0
:
2
C.T.R.Z
02:45   Court 2
FC.audace
0
:
5
E-Zudas
03:15   COURT 3
C.T.R.Z
5
:
0
BLUE BULL
04:00   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. E-Zudas 3 12 : 0 9
2. C.T.R.Z 3 7 : 2 6
3. FC.audace 3 5 : 7 3
4. BLUE BULL 3 0 : 15 0
表参道
5
:
1
浜辺美波s
01:00   COURT 3
FC Capachild
1
:
0
diamantes fc yokohama
01:45   Court 1
浜辺美波s
0
:
2
FC Capachild
02:15   Court 2
表参道
1
:
2
diamantes fc yokohama
02:45   COURT 3
表参道
0
:
5
FC Capachild
03:30   Court 1
diamantes fc yokohama
1
:
1
浜辺美波s
04:00   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. FC Capachild 3 8 : 0 9
2. diamantes fc yokohama 3 3 : 3 4
3. 表参道 3 6 : 8 3
4. 浜辺美波s 3 2 : 8 1
MUFC
1
:
3
FCBlumonte
01:15   Court 1
FCおいちゃん
1
:
0
Over Smaile
01:45   Court 2
FCBlumonte
5
:
1
FCおいちゃん
02:15   COURT 3
MUFC
2
:
0
Over Smaile
03:00   Court 1
MUFC
2
:
4
FCおいちゃん
03:30   Court 2
Over Smaile
3
:
2
FCBlumonte
04:00   COURT 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. FCBlumonte 3 10 : 5 6
2. FCおいちゃん 3 6 : 7 6
3. MUFC 3 5 : 7 3
4. Over Smaile 3 3 : 5 3
ゴボウ
5
:
0
チーム原
01:15   Court 2
プジョラー
1
:
1
ファボローゾ
01:45   COURT 3
チーム原
0
:
5
プジョラー
02:30   Court 1
ゴボウ
0
:
5
ファボローゾ
03:00   Court 2
ゴボウ
1
:
5
プジョラー
03:30   COURT 3
ファボローゾ
5
:
0
チーム原
04:15   Court 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. ファボローゾ 3 11 : 1 7
2. プジョラー 3 11 : 2 7
3. ゴボウ 3 6 : 10 3
4. チーム原 3 0 : 15 0
コルージャB
5
:
1
AGFCB
01:15   COURT 3
チームパイナップル
0
:
5
QUEEN GEAR FC
02:00   Court 1
AGFCB
0
:
2
チームパイナップル
02:30   Court 2
コルージャB
0
:
1
QUEEN GEAR FC
03:00   COURT 3
コルージャB
5
:
1
チームパイナップル
03:45   Court 1
QUEEN GEAR FC
1
:
0
AGFCB
04:15   Court 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. QUEEN GEAR FC 3 7 : 0 9
2. コルージャB 3 10 : 3 6
3. チームパイナップル 3 3 : 10 3
4. AGFCB 3 1 : 8 0
H.B.D.R.K
3
:
1
ジャイアントキリング
01:30   Court 1
SSC KAMIKAZE
2
:
0
Anymind
02:00   Court 2
ジャイアントキリング
0
:
1
SSC KAMIKAZE
02:30   COURT 3
H.B.D.R.K
1
:
4
Anymind
03:15   Court 1
H.B.D.R.K
0
:
5
SSC KAMIKAZE
03:45   Court 2
Anymind
0
:
5
ジャイアントキリング
04:15   COURT 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. SSC KAMIKAZE 3 8 : 0 9
2. ジャイアントキリング 3 6 : 4 3
3. Anymind 3 4 : 8 3
4. H.B.D.R.K 3 4 : 10 3

Show All Teams

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow