Global Page

Cover neyamr team cutout Cut out fake

Saturday, 18. May 9:00 am

Bobigny - Session 2

LE FIVE
24 rue Arago ZI Les Vignes

Open Map Share

Surface

Indoor

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Boca FC

Final

URBANBALL FC
0
:
1
Boca FC
08:30   Terrain 2

Match for third place

Team ISC
08:30
Terrain 2
Oas FC

Semi-finals

Team ISC
0
:
5
URBANBALL FC
08:15   Terrain 2
Oas FC
0
:
3
Boca FC
08:15   Terrain 1

Quarter-finals

FCGDB
1
:
2
Team ISC
08:00   Terrain 2
GEN97
0
:
2
URBANBALL FC
08:00   Terrain 1
Oas FC
5
:
0
Wolfgang AM
08:00   Terrain 3
Shark team
0
:
5
Boca FC
08:00   Terrain 4

JogaBonito
0
:
5
GEN97
06:00   Terrain 2
LDLB
2
:
5
Boca FC
06:15   Terrain 1
JogaBonito
5
:
1
LDLB
06:30   Terrain 3
Família
0
:
5
Boca FC
06:45   Terrain 4
GEN97
5
:
0
LDLB
07:15   Terrain 2
Família
0
:
5
JogaBonito
07:30   Terrain 1
GEN97
5
:
1
Família
07:45   Terrain 3
Boca FC
5
:
0
JogaBonito
08:00   Terrain 2
LDLB
0
:
5
Família
08:00   Terrain 3
Boca FC
5
:
1
GEN97
08:15   Terrain 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Boca FC 4 20 : 3 12
2. GEN97 4 16 : 6 9
3. JogaBonito 4 10 : 11 6
4. Família 4 6 : 15 3
5. LDLB 4 3 : 20 0
Team ISC
5
:
0
AUPERA
06:00   Terrain 1
Oas FC
5
:
0
Team Soel
06:15   Terrain 3
Team ISC
1
:
5
Oas FC
06:30   Terrain 4
Lilas fc
0
:
4
Team Soel
07:00   Terrain 2
AUPERA
5
:
1
Oas FC
07:15   Terrain 1
Lilas fc
0
:
5
Team ISC
07:30   Terrain 3
AUPERA
5
:
1
Lilas fc
07:45   Terrain 4
Team Soel
1
:
5
Team ISC
08:00   Terrain 1
Oas FC
5
:
1
Lilas fc
08:00   Terrain 4
Team Soel
4
:
1
AUPERA
08:15   Terrain 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Team ISC 4 16 : 6 9
2. Oas FC 4 16 : 7 9
3. AUPERA 4 11 : 11 6
4. Team Soel 4 9 : 11 6
5. Lilas fc 4 2 : 19 0
Wolfgang AM
5
:
1
Ons’enfoutaupire
06:00   Terrain 3
Eagles
1
:
5
Pelo dans le bendo
06:15   Terrain 4
Ons’enfoutaupire
1
:
5
Eagles
06:45   Terrain 2
Wolfgang AM
5
:
0
Pelo dans le bendo
07:00   Terrain 1
Wolfgang AM
5
:
0
Eagles
07:15   Terrain 3
Pelo dans le bendo
5
:
0
Ons’enfoutaupire
07:30   Terrain 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Wolfgang AM 3 15 : 1 9
2. Pelo dans le bendo 3 10 : 6 6
3. Eagles 3 6 : 11 3
4. Ons’enfoutaupire 3 2 : 15 0
FCGDB
5
:
0
S3 FREESTYLE
06:00   Terrain 4
URBANBALL FC
5
:
1
ALL STAR
06:30   Terrain 2
S3 FREESTYLE
0
:
5
URBANBALL FC
06:45   Terrain 1
FCGDB
2
:
0
ALL STAR
07:00   Terrain 3
FCGDB
1
:
2
URBANBALL FC
07:15   Terrain 4
ALL STAR
0
:
4
S3 FREESTYLE
07:45   Terrain 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. URBANBALL FC 3 12 : 2 9
2. FCGDB 3 8 : 2 6
3. S3 FREESTYLE 3 4 : 10 3
4. ALL STAR 3 1 : 11 0
Les fennecs
0
:
5
Shark team
06:15   Terrain 2
Europe FC
5
:
1
BLAUGRANA
06:30   Terrain 1
Shark team
4
:
0
Europe FC
06:45   Terrain 3
Les fennecs
0
:
4
BLAUGRANA
07:00   Terrain 4
Les fennecs
1
:
5
Europe FC
07:30   Terrain 2
BLAUGRANA
0
:
5
Shark team
07:45   Terrain 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Shark team 3 14 : 0 9
2. Europe FC 3 10 : 6 6
3. BLAUGRANA 3 5 : 10 3
4. Les fennecs 3 1 : 14 0

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow