Global Page

Cover neyamr team cutout Cut out fake

Saturday, 20. April 10:00 am

Saint-Etienne

Stade Saint Saens
22 Boulevard Camille saint saens

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Montreynaud42

Final

FC Enclumes
0
:
5
Montreynaud42
09:30   Terrain 1

Match for third place

Futsal club du forez
09:30
Terrain 1
Dream Team

Semi-finals

Futsal club du forez
0
:
1
FC Enclumes
09:15   Terrain 1
Dream Team
1
:
5
Montreynaud42
09:15   Terrain 2

Quarter-finals

OBRIGADO
0
:
5
Futsal club du forez
09:00   Terrain 1
FC Enclumes
3
:
0
Serenity Team
09:00   Terrain 2
Dream Team
3
:
1
Los tacos
09:00   Terrain 3
Lyon FC
0
:
3
Montreynaud42
09:00   Terrain 4

Round of 16

Team S
0
:
1
Los tacos
08:45   Terrain 1
Futsal club du forez
5
:
0
Rekalde Team
08:45   Terrain 2
FC Enclumes
5
:
1
Team sans vice
08:45   Terrain 3
Seleçao
0
:
5
Dream Team
08:45   Terrain 4
Symphonie
0
:
1
Serenity Team
09:00   Terrain 1
Lyon FC
3
:
0
Los Niños FC
09:00   Terrain 2
OBRIGADO
5
:
0
We Are Geneva
09:00   Terrain 3
Montreynaud42
5
:
1
Cote chaude
09:00   Terrain 4

Futsal club du forez
0
:
1
Los Niños FC
07:00   Terrain 1
Serenity Team
1
:
3
Team S
07:15   Terrain 1
Futsal club du forez
5
:
1
Serenity Team
07:30   Terrain 1
Joga Bonito
0
:
0
Team S
07:45   Terrain 1
Los Niños FC
2
:
3
Serenity Team
08:00   Terrain 1
Joga Bonito
0
:
5
Futsal club du forez
08:15   Terrain 1
Los Niños FC
5
:
1
Joga Bonito
08:30   Terrain 1
Team S
1
:
0
Futsal club du forez
08:30   Terrain 3
Serenity Team
5
:
0
Joga Bonito
08:45   Terrain 1
Team S
0
:
0
Los Niños FC
08:45   Terrain 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Team S 4 4 : 1 8
2. Los Niños FC 4 8 : 4 7
3. Futsal club du forez 4 10 : 3 6
4. Serenity Team 4 10 : 10 6
5. Joga Bonito 4 1 : 15 1
We Are Geneva
3
:
1
Green team
07:00   Terrain 2
Montreynaud42
5
:
0
Team sans vice
07:15   Terrain 2
We Are Geneva
0
:
5
Montreynaud42
07:30   Terrain 2
Seleçao
1
:
5
Team sans vice
07:45   Terrain 2
Green team
1
:
5
Montreynaud42
08:00   Terrain 2
Seleçao
5
:
1
We Are Geneva
08:15   Terrain 2
Green team
0
:
5
Seleçao
08:30   Terrain 2
Team sans vice
5
:
0
We Are Geneva
08:30   Terrain 4
Montreynaud42
5
:
1
Seleçao
08:45   Terrain 2
Team sans vice
5
:
0
Green team
08:45   Terrain 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Montreynaud42 4 20 : 2 12
2. Team sans vice 4 15 : 6 9
3. Seleçao 4 12 : 11 6
4. We Are Geneva 4 4 : 16 3
5. Green team 4 2 : 18 0
Rekalde Team
5
:
0
Los tacos
07:00   Terrain 3
Lyon FC
0
:
5
Symphonie
07:15   Terrain 3
Los tacos
0
:
1
Lyon FC
07:30   Terrain 3
Rekalde Team
0
:
4
Symphonie
07:45   Terrain 3
Rekalde Team
5
:
0
Lyon FC
08:00   Terrain 3
Symphonie
5
:
0
Los tacos
08:15   Terrain 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Symphonie 3 14 : 0 9
2. Rekalde Team 3 10 : 4 6
3. Lyon FC 3 1 : 10 3
4. Los tacos 3 0 : 11 0
FC Enclumes
2
:
5
Dream Team
07:00   Terrain 4
Cote chaude
0
:
5
OBRIGADO
07:15   Terrain 4
Dream Team
0
:
5
Cote chaude
07:30   Terrain 4
FC Enclumes
0
:
2
OBRIGADO
07:45   Terrain 4
FC Enclumes
5
:
1
Cote chaude
08:00   Terrain 4
OBRIGADO
1
:
1
Dream Team
08:15   Terrain 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. OBRIGADO 3 8 : 1 7
2. Dream Team 3 6 : 8 4
3. FC Enclumes 3 7 : 8 3
4. Cote chaude 3 6 : 10 3

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow