Global Page

Cover rb neymarjrs5 coverphoto 19 Cut out fake

Saturday, 23. March 10:00 am

Antwerp

Garrincha, Lageweg 356

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

Final

WEarePOOR
11:00
Pitch 1
FC Pannathiakos

Match for third place

FC CREWE LOVE
11:00
Pitch 1
Penya Fanatiek

Semi-finals

WEarePOOR
1
:
0
FC CREWE LOVE
10:30   Pitch 1
Penya Fanatiek
1
:
2
FC Pannathiakos
10:30   Pitch 2

Quarter-finals

WEarePOOR
5
:
1
FAVELAS
10:00   Pitch 1
FC CREWE LOVE
5
:
0
FC Bisco
10:00   Pitch 2
Penya Fanatiek
4
:
0
Black Wolfs
10:00   Pitch 3
FC Pannathiakos
5
:
0
Los Balanderos
10:00   Pitch 4

FC Pannathiakos
5
:
0
Elite
06:15   Pitch 1
Infantoeristen
0
:
5
Gigi Fc
06:30   Pitch 2
WEarePOOR
5
:
0
FC Konings
06:45   Pitch 3
Infantoeristen
0
:
5
WEarePOOR
07:00   Pitch 4
Elite
0
:
5
FC Konings
07:15   Pitch 5
FC Pannathiakos
5
:
0
Gigi Fc
07:45   Pitch 1
FC Pannathiakos
2
:
0
FC Konings
08:00   Pitch 2
Gigi Fc
2
:
5
WEarePOOR
08:15   Pitch 3
Elite
1
:
0
Infantoeristen
08:30   Pitch 4
Gigi Fc
0
:
5
Elite
08:45   Pitch 5
FC Konings
2
:
4
Infantoeristen
09:15   Pitch 1
FC Pannathiakos
0
:
0
WEarePOOR
09:15   Pitch 3
FC Pannathiakos
5
:
0
Infantoeristen
09:30   Pitch 1
WEarePOOR
5
:
0
Elite
09:30   Pitch 3
FC Konings
5
:
0
Gigi Fc
09:30   Pitch 5
Team Games Goals Points
1. WEarePOOR 5 20 : 2 13
2. FC Pannathiakos 5 17 : 0 13
3. FC Konings 5 12 : 11 6
4. Elite 5 6 : 15 6
5. Gigi Fc 5 7 : 20 3
6. Infantoeristen 5 4 : 18 3
BrusselSquad
0
:
5
Bagsonnss
06:15   Pitch 2
FAVELAS
3
:
1
FC LABIBA
06:30   Pitch 3
Fc techbo
5
:
2
mok l3aura
06:45   Pitch 4
FAVELAS
5
:
2
Fc techbo
07:00   Pitch 5
Bagsonnss
0
:
2
mok l3aura
07:30   Pitch 1
BrusselSquad
5
:
0
FC LABIBA
07:45   Pitch 2
BrusselSquad
4
:
0
mok l3aura
08:00   Pitch 3
FC LABIBA
5
:
2
Fc techbo
08:15   Pitch 4
Bagsonnss
4
:
1
FAVELAS
08:30   Pitch 5
FC LABIBA
0
:
5
Bagsonnss
09:00   Pitch 1
mok l3aura
0
:
5
FAVELAS
09:15   Pitch 2
BrusselSquad
1
:
1
Fc techbo
09:15   Pitch 4
BrusselSquad
2
:
5
FAVELAS
09:30   Pitch 2
Fc techbo
5
:
1
Bagsonnss
09:30   Pitch 4
mok l3aura
0
:
5
FC LABIBA
09:45   Pitch 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. FAVELAS 5 19 : 9 12
2. Bagsonnss 5 15 : 8 9
3. Fc techbo 5 15 : 14 7
4. BrusselSquad 5 12 : 11 7
5. FC LABIBA 5 11 : 15 6
6. mok l3aura 5 4 : 19 3
Los Balanderos
5
:
1
Dafalgan forte
06:15   Pitch 3
FC CREWE LOVE
5
:
0
snipers
06:30   Pitch 4
Los Balanderos
0
:
2
FC CREWE LOVE
06:45   Pitch 5
Joga Bonito
5
:
0
snipers
07:15   Pitch 1
Dafalgan forte
0
:
4
FC CREWE LOVE
07:30   Pitch 2
Joga Bonito
1
:
5
Los Balanderos
07:45   Pitch 3
Dafalgan forte
5
:
1
Joga Bonito
08:00   Pitch 4
snipers
0
:
5
Los Balanderos
08:15   Pitch 5
FC CREWE LOVE
5
:
0
Joga Bonito
08:45   Pitch 1
snipers
0
:
5
Dafalgan forte
09:00   Pitch 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. FC CREWE LOVE 4 16 : 0 12
2. Los Balanderos 4 15 : 4 9
3. Dafalgan forte 4 11 : 10 6
4. Joga Bonito 4 7 : 15 3
5. snipers 4 0 : 20 0
La Fam
0
:
5
Sign us 2.0
06:15   Pitch 4
Antje
0
:
0
Palestino 3.0
06:30   Pitch 5
La Fam
0
:
5
Antje
07:00   Pitch 1
FC Bisco
5
:
0
Palestino 3.0
07:15   Pitch 2
Sign us 2.0
5
:
0
Antje
07:30   Pitch 3
FC Bisco
5
:
0
La Fam
07:45   Pitch 4
Sign us 2.0
0
:
2
FC Bisco
08:00   Pitch 5
Palestino 3.0
5
:
0
La Fam
08:30   Pitch 1
Antje
0
:
5
FC Bisco
08:45   Pitch 2
Palestino 3.0
5
:
0
Sign us 2.0
09:00   Pitch 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. FC Bisco 4 17 : 0 12
2. Palestino 3.0 4 10 : 5 7
3. Sign us 2.0 4 10 : 7 6
4. Antje 4 5 : 10 4
5. La Fam 4 0 : 20 0
Fc obrigados
5
:
0
The Lionz
06:15   Pitch 5
Penya Fanatiek
5
:
0
Garrincha Boys
06:45   Pitch 1
Fc obrigados
0
:
0
Penya Fanatiek
07:00   Pitch 2
FC UNSTOPPABLE
0
:
5
Garrincha Boys
07:15   Pitch 3
The Lionz
0
:
5
Penya Fanatiek
07:30   Pitch 4
FC UNSTOPPABLE
0
:
5
Fc obrigados
07:45   Pitch 5
The Lionz
5
:
0
FC UNSTOPPABLE
08:15   Pitch 1
Garrincha Boys
5
:
0
Fc obrigados
08:30   Pitch 2
Penya Fanatiek
5
:
0
FC UNSTOPPABLE
08:45   Pitch 3
Garrincha Boys
5
:
0
The Lionz
09:00   Pitch 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Penya Fanatiek 4 15 : 0 10
2. Garrincha Boys 4 15 : 5 9
3. Fc obrigados 4 10 : 5 7
4. The Lionz 4 5 : 15 3
5. FC UNSTOPPABLE 4 0 : 20 0
Black Wolfs
2
:
0
F.C. TRICOLORII
06:30   Pitch 1
Silencio porfavor
0
:
5
de Smikkelbeers
06:45   Pitch 2
Black Wolfs
5
:
0
Silencio porfavor
07:00   Pitch 3
Finishers
4
:
0
de Smikkelbeers
07:15   Pitch 4
F.C. TRICOLORII
5
:
0
Silencio porfavor
07:30   Pitch 5
Finishers
0
:
0
Black Wolfs
08:00   Pitch 1
F.C. TRICOLORII
5
:
0
Finishers
08:15   Pitch 2
de Smikkelbeers
0
:
5
Black Wolfs
08:30   Pitch 3
Silencio porfavor
1
:
3
Finishers
08:45   Pitch 4
de Smikkelbeers
2
:
2
F.C. TRICOLORII
09:00   Pitch 5
Team Games Goals Points
1. Black Wolfs 4 12 : 0 10
2. F.C. TRICOLORII 4 12 : 4 7
3. Finishers 4 7 : 6 7
4. de Smikkelbeers 4 7 : 11 4
5. Silencio porfavor 4 1 : 18 0

Show All Teams

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow