Global Page

Cover rb neymarjrs5 coverphoto 19 Cut out fake

Saturday, 16. March 10:00 am

Bruges

Garrincha, Gaston Roelandtsplein 15

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

Final

Sherling
12:15
Pitch 1
Team Spartiate

Match for third place

Palestino
12:15
Pitch 1
Sign us

Semi-finals

Sherling
5
:
0
Palestino
11:45   Pitch 1
Sign us
1
:
2
Team Spartiate
11:45   Pitch 2

Quarter-finals

Marshall F.C.
0
:
5
Sherling
11:00   Pitch 1
Palestino
5
:
0
Fc Octogone
11:00   Pitch 2
Sign us
3
:
0
Team taser
11:00   Pitch 3
FC Remontada
1
:
5
Team Spartiate
11:00   Pitch 4

Team taser
5
:
0
BXL Familia
06:00   Pitch 1
Joga bonito
0
:
5
Marshall F.C.
06:15   Pitch 2
Justforfun
2
:
5
FC.NIKE
06:30   Pitch 3
Joga bonito
0
:
5
Justforfun
06:45   Pitch 4
BXL Familia
0
:
5
FC.NIKE
07:15   Pitch 1
Team taser
1
:
5
Marshall F.C.
07:30   Pitch 2
Team taser
5
:
0
FC.NIKE
07:45   Pitch 3
Marshall F.C.
5
:
0
Justforfun
08:00   Pitch 4
BXL Familia
5
:
0
Joga bonito
08:30   Pitch 1
Marshall F.C.
5
:
0
BXL Familia
08:45   Pitch 2
FC.NIKE
5
:
0
Joga bonito
09:00   Pitch 3
Team taser
5
:
0
Justforfun
09:15   Pitch 4
Team taser
5
:
0
Joga bonito
09:45   Pitch 1
Justforfun
5
:
0
BXL Familia
10:00   Pitch 2
FC.NIKE
0
:
5
Marshall F.C.
10:15   Pitch 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Marshall F.C. 5 25 : 1 15
2. Team taser 5 21 : 5 12
3. FC.NIKE 5 15 : 12 9
4. Justforfun 5 12 : 15 6
5. BXL Familia 5 5 : 20 3
6. Joga bonito 5 0 : 25 0
les lions bxl
0
:
5
FC Remontada
06:00   Pitch 2
Les sangs
5
:
1
Winkel sport
06:15   Pitch 3
Team Spartiate
5
:
1
Sherling
06:30   Pitch 4
Les sangs
1
:
5
Team Spartiate
07:00   Pitch 1
FC Remontada
0
:
5
Sherling
07:15   Pitch 2
les lions bxl
0
:
5
Winkel sport
07:30   Pitch 3
les lions bxl
0
:
5
Sherling
07:45   Pitch 4
Winkel sport
1
:
5
Team Spartiate
08:15   Pitch 1
FC Remontada
5
:
0
Les sangs
08:30   Pitch 2
Winkel sport
3
:
5
FC Remontada
08:45   Pitch 3
Sherling
5
:
0
Les sangs
09:00   Pitch 4
les lions bxl
0
:
5
Team Spartiate
09:30   Pitch 1
les lions bxl
0
:
5
Les sangs
09:45   Pitch 2
Team Spartiate
0
:
5
FC Remontada
10:00   Pitch 3
Sherling
5
:
0
Winkel sport
10:15   Pitch 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Sherling 5 21 : 5 12
2. FC Remontada 5 20 : 8 12
3. Team Spartiate 5 20 : 8 12
4. Les sangs 5 11 : 16 6
5. Winkel sport 5 10 : 20 3
6. les lions bxl 5 0 : 25 0
Garrincha Squad
0
:
5
Palestino
06:00   Pitch 3
Fc Pannathiakos
5
:
1
Fc Olympique
06:15   Pitch 4
HBC
1
:
1
Fanatiek Barcelona
06:45   Pitch 1
Fc Pannathiakos
0
:
5
HBC
07:00   Pitch 2
Palestino
5
:
0
Fanatiek Barcelona
07:15   Pitch 3
Garrincha Squad
5
:
0
Fc Olympique
07:30   Pitch 4
Garrincha Squad
0
:
1
Fanatiek Barcelona
08:00   Pitch 1
Fc Olympique
0
:
3
HBC
08:15   Pitch 2
Palestino
0
:
1
Fc Pannathiakos
08:30   Pitch 3
Fc Olympique
0
:
2
Palestino
08:45   Pitch 4
Fanatiek Barcelona
0
:
4
Fc Pannathiakos
09:15   Pitch 1
Garrincha Squad
0
:
5
HBC
09:30   Pitch 2
Garrincha Squad
2
:
3
Fc Pannathiakos
09:45   Pitch 3
HBC
0
:
1
Palestino
10:00   Pitch 4
Fanatiek Barcelona
0
:
5
Fc Olympique
10:30   Pitch 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Palestino 5 13 : 1 12
2. Fc Pannathiakos 5 13 : 8 12
3. HBC 5 14 : 2 10
4. Fanatiek Barcelona 5 2 : 15 4
5. Garrincha Squad 5 7 : 14 3
6. Fc Olympique 5 6 : 15 3
FC Underpants
5
:
0
F.C Favelas
06:00   Pitch 4
Angry birds
0
:
5
vikings
06:30   Pitch 1
Les Talents
1
:
5
Fc Octogone
06:45   Pitch 2
Angry birds
0
:
2
Les Talents
07:00   Pitch 3
F.C Favelas
0
:
0
Fc Octogone
07:15   Pitch 4
FC Underpants
0
:
5
vikings
07:45   Pitch 1
FC Underpants
1
:
5
Fc Octogone
08:00   Pitch 2
vikings
0
:
5
Les Talents
08:15   Pitch 3
F.C Favelas
5
:
0
Angry birds
08:30   Pitch 4
vikings
0
:
5
F.C Favelas
09:00   Pitch 1
Fc Octogone
3
:
1
Angry birds
09:15   Pitch 2
FC Underpants
0
:
5
Les Talents
09:30   Pitch 3
FC Underpants
0
:
5
Angry birds
09:45   Pitch 4
Les Talents
1
:
1
F.C Favelas
10:15   Pitch 1
Fc Octogone
1
:
2
vikings
10:30   Pitch 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Fc Octogone 5 14 : 5 10
2. Les Talents 5 14 : 6 10
3. vikings 5 12 : 11 9
4. F.C Favelas 5 11 : 6 8
5. Angry birds 5 6 : 15 3
6. FC Underpants 5 6 : 20 3
FC Young Boys
0
:
5
KITN
06:15   Pitch 1
L'élite
5
:
1
The Gunners
06:30   Pitch 2
Garrincha Team
0
:
1
Sign us
06:45   Pitch 3
L'élite
5
:
1
Garrincha Team
07:00   Pitch 4
KITN
0
:
5
Sign us
07:30   Pitch 1
FC Young Boys
1
:
3
The Gunners
07:45   Pitch 2
FC Young Boys
0
:
5
Sign us
08:00   Pitch 3
The Gunners
3
:
0
Garrincha Team
08:15   Pitch 4
KITN
5
:
0
L'élite
08:45   Pitch 1
The Gunners
5
:
1
KITN
09:00   Pitch 2
Sign us
1
:
2
L'élite
09:15   Pitch 3
FC Young Boys
2
:
5
Garrincha Team
09:30   Pitch 4
FC Young Boys
0
:
5
L'élite
10:00   Pitch 1
Garrincha Team
5
:
0
KITN
10:15   Pitch 2
Sign us
5
:
1
The Gunners
10:30   Pitch 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Sign us 5 17 : 3 12
2. L'élite 5 17 : 8 12
3. The Gunners 5 13 : 12 9
4. Garrincha Team 5 11 : 11 6
5. KITN 5 11 : 15 6
6. FC Young Boys 5 3 : 23 0

Show All Teams

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow