Global Page

Cover rb neymarjrs5 coverphoto 19 Cut out fake

Saturday, 16. February 9:00 am

Brussels

Fit Five FOREST - Rue de Lusambo 36, Forest

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner

LAEKENOIS

Final

Selection bruxelloise
0
:
3
LAEKENOIS
11:15   Pitch 1

Match for third place

Fc bosanci
1
:
0
FC logique
11:15   Pitch 1

Semi-finals

Fc bosanci
1
:
4
Selection bruxelloise
10:45   Pitch 1
LAEKENOIS
3
:
0
FC logique
10:45   Pitch 2

Quarter-finals

MAGIC
0
:
5
Fc bosanci
10:30   Pitch 1
Latinos
0
:
1
Selection bruxelloise
10:30   Pitch 2
LAEKENOIS
5
:
0
Brussels12
10:30   Pitch 3
Fc techno
1
:
4
FC logique
10:30   Pitch 4

Round of 16

Brussels utd
0
:
4
MAGIC
10:15   Pitch 1
1210
0
:
5
Fc bosanci
10:15   Pitch 2
Tricolorii
2
:
3
Latinos
10:15   Pitch 3
De qatari
2
:
4
Selection bruxelloise
10:15   Pitch 4
LAEKENOIS
5
:
0
Dender 9470
10:15   Pitch 5
Fc Barna
2
:
5
Brussels12
10:15   Pitch 6
Liberta Stars
0
:
4
Fc techno
10:15   Pitch 7
la skylandrie
0
:
5
FC logique
10:30   Pitch 1

FC logique
2
:
1
FF Runing
06:30   Pitch 1
Brussels utd
5
:
1
Amj
06:45   Pitch 4
FC logique
0
:
3
Brussels utd
07:00   Pitch 7
Oh Mbappe Fc
2
:
1
Amj
07:30   Pitch 3
FF Runing
0
:
5
Brussels utd
07:45   Pitch 6
Oh Mbappe Fc
1
:
1
FC logique
08:15   Pitch 2
FF Runing
0
:
2
Oh Mbappe Fc
08:30   Pitch 5
Amj
1
:
3
FC logique
08:45   Pitch 2
Brussels utd
5
:
0
Oh Mbappe Fc
08:45   Pitch 6
Amj
1
:
1
FF Runing
09:00   Pitch 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Brussels utd 4 18 : 1 12
2. FC logique 4 6 : 6 7
3. Oh Mbappe Fc 4 5 : 7 7
4. Amj 4 4 : 11 1
5. FF Runing 4 2 : 10 1
Germinal FC
5
:
0
Anneessens FC
06:30   Pitch 2
Liberta Stars
3
:
2
LES LIONS
06:45   Pitch 5
Germinal FC
2
:
5
Liberta Stars
07:15   Pitch 1
MAGIC
5
:
1
LES LIONS
07:30   Pitch 4
Anneessens FC
0
:
5
Liberta Stars
07:45   Pitch 7
MAGIC
5
:
1
Germinal FC
08:15   Pitch 3
Anneessens FC
0
:
5
MAGIC
08:30   Pitch 6
LES LIONS
4
:
2
Germinal FC
08:45   Pitch 3
Liberta Stars
0
:
5
MAGIC
08:45   Pitch 7
LES LIONS
5
:
0
Anneessens FC
09:00   Pitch 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. MAGIC 4 20 : 2 12
2. Liberta Stars 4 13 : 9 9
3. LES LIONS 4 12 : 10 6
4. Germinal FC 4 10 : 14 3
5. Anneessens FC 4 0 : 20 0
1210
2
:
1
BruxellesVie
06:30   Pitch 3
Brussels12
5
:
0
FC Brabus
06:45   Pitch 6
1210
5
:
0
Brussels12
07:15   Pitch 2
la skylandrie
5
:
0
FC Brabus
07:30   Pitch 5
BruxellesVie
0
:
5
Brussels12
08:00   Pitch 1
la skylandrie
1
:
1
1210
08:15   Pitch 4
BruxellesVie
0
:
5
la skylandrie
08:30   Pitch 7
FC Brabus
0
:
5
1210
08:45   Pitch 4
Brussels12
5
:
2
la skylandrie
09:00   Pitch 1
FC Brabus
5
:
0
BruxellesVie
09:00   Pitch 5
Team Games Goals Points
1. 1210 4 13 : 2 10
2. Brussels12 4 15 : 7 9
3. la skylandrie 4 13 : 6 7
4. FC Brabus 4 5 : 15 3
5. BruxellesVie 4 1 : 17 0
SOSNicaragua
0
:
2
Team 7
06:30   Pitch 4
Fc Barna
5
:
0
FC SUUUUU
06:45   Pitch 7
SOSNicaragua
0
:
5
Fc Barna
07:15   Pitch 3
Fc bosanci
5
:
0
FC SUUUUU
07:30   Pitch 6
Team 7
0
:
5
Fc Barna
08:00   Pitch 2
Fc bosanci
5
:
0
SOSNicaragua
08:15   Pitch 5
Team 7
0
:
5
Fc bosanci
08:45   Pitch 1
FC SUUUUU
1
:
4
SOSNicaragua
08:45   Pitch 5
Fc Barna
0
:
5
Fc bosanci
09:00   Pitch 2
FC SUUUUU
3
:
2
Team 7
09:00   Pitch 6
Team Games Goals Points
1. Fc bosanci 4 20 : 0 12
2. Fc Barna 4 15 : 5 9
3. Team 7 4 4 : 13 3
4. SOSNicaragua 4 4 : 13 3
5. FC SUUUUU 4 4 : 16 3
Fc Anneessens funck
1
:
5
Albacars Futsal Berchem
06:30   Pitch 5
PlayConnect'
0
:
5
Tricolorii
07:00   Pitch 1
Albacars Futsal Berchem
5
:
0
PlayConnect'
07:15   Pitch 4
Fc Anneessens funck
0
:
5
Tricolorii
07:30   Pitch 7
Fc Anneessens funck
5
:
0
PlayConnect'
08:00   Pitch 3
Tricolorii
4
:
0
Albacars Futsal Berchem
08:15   Pitch 6
Team Games Goals Points
1. Tricolorii 3 14 : 0 9
2. Albacars Futsal Berchem 3 10 : 5 6
3. Fc Anneessens funck 3 6 : 10 3
4. PlayConnect' 3 0 : 15 0
F.C. GHT
0
:
5
Latinos
06:30   Pitch 6
Los glaticos
1
:
5
Les jeunes passionnés du football..
07:00   Pitch 2
Latinos
5
:
1
Los glaticos
07:15   Pitch 5
F.C. GHT
1
:
1
Les jeunes passionnés du football..
07:45   Pitch 1
F.C. GHT
3
:
0
Los glaticos
08:00   Pitch 4
Les jeunes passionnés du football..
1
:
5
Latinos
08:15   Pitch 7
Team Games Goals Points
1. Latinos 3 15 : 2 9
2. Les jeunes passionnés du football.. 3 7 : 7 4
3. F.C. GHT 3 4 : 6 4
4. Los glaticos 3 2 : 13 0
Stade ixelles
0
:
5
De qatari
06:30   Pitch 7
Mitroglou FC
0
:
4
Fc techno
07:00   Pitch 3
De qatari
5
:
0
Mitroglou FC
07:15   Pitch 6
Stade ixelles
0
:
5
Fc techno
07:45   Pitch 2
Stade ixelles
0
:
2
Mitroglou FC
08:00   Pitch 5
Fc techno
1
:
1
De qatari
08:30   Pitch 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. De qatari 3 11 : 1 7
2. Fc techno 3 10 : 1 7
3. Mitroglou FC 3 2 : 9 3
4. Stade ixelles 3 0 : 12 0
Les Pounch
5
:
0
Jforce United
06:45   Pitch 1
Selection bruxelloise
5
:
1
La miff
07:00   Pitch 4
Jforce United
1
:
5
Selection bruxelloise
07:15   Pitch 7
Les Pounch
0
:
5
La miff
07:45   Pitch 3
Les Pounch
0
:
5
Selection bruxelloise
08:00   Pitch 6
La miff
4
:
0
Jforce United
08:30   Pitch 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Selection bruxelloise 3 15 : 2 9
2. La miff 3 10 : 5 6
3. Les Pounch 3 5 : 10 3
4. Jforce United 3 1 : 14 0
LAEKENOIS
5
:
1
Red star
06:45   Pitch 2
Brussels FC
0
:
5
FC Pepito
07:00   Pitch 5
Red star
1
:
0
Brussels FC
07:30   Pitch 1
LAEKENOIS
3
:
2
FC Pepito
07:45   Pitch 4
LAEKENOIS
5
:
1
Brussels FC
08:00   Pitch 7
FC Pepito
0
:
5
Red star
08:30   Pitch 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. LAEKENOIS 3 13 : 4 9
2. Red star 3 7 : 5 6
3. FC Pepito 3 7 : 8 3
4. Brussels FC 3 1 : 11 0
Dender 9470
0
:
0
West-far
06:45   Pitch 3
Izybang
2
:
1
LIHWAK FC
07:00   Pitch 6
West-far
1
:
2
Izybang
07:30   Pitch 2
Dender 9470
5
:
0
LIHWAK FC
07:45   Pitch 5
Dender 9470
5
:
0
Izybang
08:15   Pitch 1
LIHWAK FC
1
:
5
West-far
08:30   Pitch 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Dender 9470 3 10 : 0 7
2. Izybang 3 4 : 7 6
3. West-far 3 6 : 3 4
4. LIHWAK FC 3 2 : 12 0

Show All Teams

Qualifier Partners

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow